nbrank,desc

158 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivli East , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dombivli East , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane - Rental For Sale In Mankoli

Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane - Rental For Sale  In Mankoli1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkKalherGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTArihant City

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale  In Thane1/7
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Kalher

Dosti Greater Thane  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹13,480 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Bliss For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale In Dosti Group Dgt Sector 3a Cluster 2 Phase 2, Bhiwandi, Mumbai

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹12,539 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  dosti greater thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  dosti greater thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹13,166 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,107 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Dosti Greater Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹11,558 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹13,480 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,539 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Kalher Metro Station,Near SS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹18,809 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  near kalher metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹11,912 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹11,912 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹13,166 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Kasheli

Dosti Greater Thane  Near Kasheli metro station. Pipeline road.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,539 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Treetops For Sale In Mankoli

Casa treetops  Lodha upper thane Casa treetops c, CASA GREENVILLE, Surai, Anjur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,317 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹11,285 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Kalher, Near Metro station Dosti Greater Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane Site Visit, Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹10,352 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Krishna complex, dombivli east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna complex, dombivli east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Krishna complex, dombivli east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna complex, dombivli east.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna complex, dombivli east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna complex, dombivli east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Krishna complex, dombivli east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna complex, dombivli east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!