nbrank,desc

58 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalyani Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kalyani Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Tathe Hight,ambegoan Budruk For Sale In 351, Dalavi Nagar, Ambegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tathe Hight,ambegoan Budruk For Sale  In 351, Dalavi Nagar, Ambegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Bramha Waterbay For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Bramha Waterbay  New Kalyani Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Waterbay, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹10,351 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bramha Waterbay For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Zaitoon Palace Wadgaonsheri For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Rajendri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Enclave For Sale In Viman Nagar

Suyog Enclave  behing Bajaj Finserv, Sakore Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Karan Rhea For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Karan Rhea  Off Kharadi Magarpatta Road, Kalyani Nagar Annex, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enchante For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nyati Enchante  Nyati Enchante, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.96 Lacs
₹7,696 per sq.ft.
40,670/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Selvaraj Heights Apartment For Sale In Wadgoan Sheri

Selvaraj Heights Apartment  Selvaraj Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ananda Heights For Sale In Sainikwadi

Ananda Heights  Near Bank of Maharashtra,Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri ,Pune,Maharashtra-411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Mauli Appartment For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Dhanvantari Colony,Near Chintamani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,010 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Percept Bounty Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Percept Bounty Apartment  Dhanvantari Colony, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Heights For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ganraj Heights  Balaji Uddyam Nagar, Sainikwadi near Konark Splendour Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Selvaraj Heights For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Selvaraj Heights  Bajirao Nagar near Vaibhav walke mobile repairing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Eternia For Sale In Viman Nagar

Disha Eternia  Viman Nagar, sakore nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Sanjay Gandhi Society For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

near Shivraj Vidya Mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Corner View Terrace For Sale In Yerwada

Corner View Terrace  Nagar Road, Yerwada, Pune-411006, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Punyanagri Housing Society For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Renuka Prasad For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Dhanvantari Colony, near Stella Maris High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Heights For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Reelicon Shelters For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Reelicon Shelters  Sainikwadi,near C5 Bramha Suncity Wadgaonsheri Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Karan Rhea Society For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Karan Rhea Society  Karan Rhea Society Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Brahma Corp Water Bay For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Brahma Corp Water Bay  Brahma Corp Water Bay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vastupuram Society For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Vastupuram Society  Bhaji mandai road, near MIRACLE ROBOTICS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness MantrasNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aarambha Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Aarambha Apartment  Dhanvantari Colony, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Codename Koregaon Central For Sale In Koregaon Park

Koregaon Park, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,129 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B1Panchshil Tech Park OneCarnival CinemasNitesh HubRuby Hall Clinic

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kumar sophronia, kalyani nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar sophronia, kalyani nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kumar sophronia, kalyani nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar sophronia, kalyani nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar sophronia, kalyani nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar sophronia, kalyani nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kumar sophronia, kalyani nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar sophronia, kalyani nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!