nbrank,desc

8 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Padur , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Padur , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushkara For Sale In Chennai

Marg Pushkara  modern layout 1st main road, Kazipattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marg Pushkara For Sale  In Chennai1/6
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur

Godrej Azure  2, Rajiv Gandhi Salai (OMR), Padur village No.43, Thiruporur Taluk, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,374 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Azure For Sale  In Padur1/20
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiLittle Mount

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Padur

apartment  omr rd near gateway cbse school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Royal Enclave For Sale In Padur

Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Hindustan Institute of Technology & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's Park

1 BHK Flat In Merinaa 1 Apartment For Sale In Padur

Gateway International School (CBSE) - Modern layout 4th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Flat For Sale In Kazhipathur

Old Mahabalipuram Rd Near Ramaniyam Waterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

1 BHK Flat In Urbnise Rev For Sale In O.m.r. Padur

Chettinad Health City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityAGS Cinemas NavalurMishri Garden

1 BHK Flat In E-304, Marg Pushkara, Kazipattur, Modern Layout 1st Main Road, Backside Of Gateway International School. For Sale In Marg Pushkara

behind Gateway International school , walkable distance from Siruseri IT park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushkara For Sale In Chennai

Marg Pushkara  modern layout 1st main road, Kazipattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marg Pushkara For Sale  In Chennai1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,374 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Azure For Sale  In Padur1/20
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Padur

apartment  omr rd near gateway cbse school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Merinaa 1 Apartment For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Royal Enclave For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Flat For Sale In Kazhipathur

Old Mahabalipuram Rd Near Ramaniyam Waterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Urbnise Rev For Sale In O.m.r. Padur

Chettinad Health City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Marg pushkara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marg pushkara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Marg pushkara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marg pushkara.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Marg pushkara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marg pushkara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Marg pushkara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marg pushkara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!