nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thirumalai Nagar , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thirumalai Nagar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Mp Hirwa Jiva Inba For Sale In W5m6+hg7, Thirumalai Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
MP Hirwa Jiva Inba thirumalai nagar sembakkam
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/14East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Natarajan Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam
Natarajan Apartment Near Sembakkam Supermarket,Navaneetham Nagar Main Rd, Navaneethan Nagar, Thirumalai Nagar, Sembakkam
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,567 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Residency For Sale In W5h6+9c9, Maha Sakthi Colony Rd, Kamarajapuram, Sadasivam Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
Vinayaga residency sembakkam kamarajapuram
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Haven For Sale In Sembakkam
Galaxy Haven Chakrapani Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Natarajan Apartment, Sembakkam For Sale In 5, 4th St, Iyappa Nagar, Sadasivam Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
Near Thapovanam sembakkam supermarket
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Adr For Sale In Moovarasampettai
opp subhramanyam kovil street moovarasempet chennai 91 adr flat
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Krish Homes For Sale In Sembakkam
Krish homes Krish homes sembakkam
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Flats For Sale In Sembakkam
Balaji flats vasuki street
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sri Flats For Sale In Sembakkam
Navaneetham nagar extension,Near ponniya
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Manor Ruby Builders For Sale In Rajakilpakkam
ASHOK MANOR RUBY BUILDERS Johnson Street
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kb Lucky Flats Shine, Hastinapuram For Sale In Hastinapuram
Kb Lucky Flats Shine, Hastinapuram Maheswari Nagar NEAR KB builders Lucky flat
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,170 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Alvin Sanjana Sri For Sale In Chromepet
Hasthinapuram near Shikshaa Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Anandam Apartment For Sale In Anandam Apartments
ANANDAM APARTMENT 2nd avenue ashok nagar
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹10,020 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mahayogam Shree Nithi Apartment For Sale In 6340, 8th St, Siddhartha Nagar, Nanmangalam, Vellakkal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India
Mahayogam Shree Nithi Apartment siddhartha nagar 8th st near siddhartha nagar children park
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kannagi Apartment For Sale In Kannagi Apartment
Vinobaji nagar 10th street Hasthinapuram
Under Loan₹
₹34.5 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
₹19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Star Homes For Sale In Kamarajapuram
Star homes Erikarai street near kamarajapuram ration shop
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kavya Enclave For Sale In Mannivakkam
Kavya enclave Chennai - Nagapattinam Highway near Sivasakthi stores
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Homes For Sale In Hasthinapuram, Chromepet
bhajanakoyil st,akshaya homes
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vijayalakshmi Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam
Chromepet Rd near Arunachala Water RO Plant
Not under loan₹
₹16.46 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,436/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bluebells Yesh Homes For Sale In Chromepet
plot no-13 sri vigneshwara avenue chromepet salai nanmangalam
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Rayan Homes For Sale In Nanmangalam
Sri vigneshwara nagar, Near Srivijajalakshmi enterprise
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In The Lilac, Rajakilpakkam For Sale In Rajakilpakkam
The Lilac, Rajakilpakkam Rajarajeswari St, Rajakilpakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Vaan Megam For Sale In Tiruporur Main
Akshaya Vaan Megam Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Neelambari Apartment For Sale In Chromepet
Neelambari Apartment Nethaji Nagar Main Road, Jain nagar, Near Hasthinapuram Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Jayam Encalve For Sale In Chromepet
Hasthinapuram, Thirumalai Nagar, Near Hotel Vaigai and Hasthinapuram Bus Terminus
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Mf nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mf nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Mf nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mf nagar.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mf nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mf nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Mf nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mf nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!