nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thirumalai Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thirumalai Nagar , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vegas For Sale In Sembakkam

Viva Vegas  Viva Vegas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Viva Vegas For Sale  In Sembakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vegas For Sale In Sembakkam

Viva Vegas  Viva Vegas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Viva Vegas For Sale  In Sembakkam1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Enclave For Sale In Sembakkam

Suraj Enclave  NAKEERAN STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suraj Enclave For Sale  In Sembakkam1/27

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sembakkam

Thirumalai Nagar Near Alpha International School and Alpha Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Thanya Asirvad For Sale In Sembakkam

Thanya Asirvad, opposite new life hospital, rajlipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Flat In La-mia-casa For Sale In Sembakkam

14th Street, Tirumalai Nagar, Near Zion Matricu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aa Flats For Sale In Sembakkam

AA Flats  Ponniamman koil street Near Ponniamman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,982 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Palace For Sale In Sembakkam

Jeni Joel Palace  Alpha International School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sembakkam Residents For Sale In Sembakkam

Sembakkam Residents  Sembakkam near 100 metres from Zion matriculation and Shikshaa public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sripathy Apartment For Sale In Hasthinapuram

Sripathy apartment  2nd cross road, Ponniammam Koil Street, Near Shikshaa Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Flat In Sakthi Flats For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Vivekandar st Near Karunakaran Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hanu Anandham For Sale In Sembakkam

Velachery Rd, Kamarajapuram, Behind Kamarajapuram Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Hanu Anandham For Sale In Kamarajapuram

Ambedkar St, Ranga Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Newburry Apartnent For Sale In Sembakkam

S-1, No.2 ,Newburry Apartment, Nagalingam StreetSivagami NagarGowriwakkamChennai.Vijay Balasubramanian
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Royal Sapphire For Sale In Kannammal Nagar Extension

Kattabomman street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Anusha Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam

anusha apartment  Tambaram Main Rd Near Tambaram Corporation Sembakkam Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asvini Akila Heights For Sale In Sembakkam

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Newbury Apartments For Sale In Gowriwakkam, Sembakkam

nagalingam street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kumaran For Sale In Lakshmi Sriman Developers

sai kumaran  near rajakilpakkam signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Sudharshan Home For Sale In Vellakkal

Thiruvalluvar Nagar 5th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.2 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
35,076/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Balaji Apartments For Sale In Chitlapakkam

SR balaji apartments  Thiru-Vi-Ka Nagar, Hastinapuram near J. S. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Charis Brindavan For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

charis brindavan  COSH multispeciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,047 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Mjl Apartments For Sale In Sembakkam

Rajakilpakkam near Jaya Ganesh Vilas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Crown For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Jeni Joel Crown  Rajakilpakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹5,131 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Mr Builder For Sale In Nanmangalam

Near Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mf nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mf nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mf nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mf nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mf nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mf nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mf nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mf nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!