nbrank,desc

423 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Belan Tara For Sale In Rasayani

belan tara  Near Patalganga, Fire Station, Siddheshwar Corner, Rasayani, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410220
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Belan Tara For Sale  In Rasayani
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Pressidio For Sale In Kandivali West

Dharti Pressidio   at Dharti Pressidio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹18,164 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dharti Pressidio  For Sale  In Kandivali West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Aadhya For Sale In Kandivali West

Gagangiri Aadhya  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Charkop Ramvijay Chs Ltd For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Ramvijay Chs Ltd  Kandivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.75 Lacs
₹13,253 per sq.ft.
55,451/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Hariko Skylon Suburbia For Sale In Kandivali West

Hariko Skylon Suburbia  Hariko Skylon Suburbia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,564 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Heights For Sale In Borivali

Shivraj Heights  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.2 Lacs
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
51,697/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Raghukul Pratima Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Raghukul Pratima Heights  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,898 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
1.4 km from Dahanukarwadi
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Abode Navrang Heights For Sale In Majiwada

Abode Navrang Heights  Majiwada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Pressidio , Kandivali West For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹15,127 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti I21 Mahavir Nagar Chs For Sale In Kandivali

Sanskruti I21 Mahavir Nagar CHS  Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹20,617 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Sd Crown For Sale In Kandivali West

SD Crown  Charkop, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.91 Lacs
₹13,863 per sq.ft.
52,677/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heights Tower For Sale In Malvani

Galaxy Heights Tower  Malvani, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Reyansh Infinity For Sale In Malad West

Reyansh Infinity  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹18,592 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Right Aabiel Avenue For Sale In Malad, Kanchpada

Not under loan
80.53 Lacs
₹12,257 per sq.ft.
46,155/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Elara For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Stans 95 West For Sale In 11th Floor Flat No.1103 Gate, No 6, 95west, Gulmohar Housing Society Building, 06, Abdul Hamid St, Squatters Colony, Azad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Stans 95 West  gate no 6. near Holy Angel school Beside Jama masjid 7no
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Marina Apartment For Sale In Uttan, Mira Bhayandar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Skylon Spaces, Kandivali For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gauri Excellency For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,361 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Gurukrupa Marina Enclave  GURUKRUPA MARINA ENCLAVE, Marina Enclave Rd, Near Bilabong School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sky Green For Sale In Kandivali West

Ruparel Sky Green  Symphony Tower,Gandhi Nagar, New Link Road, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹21,616 per sq.ft.
68,017/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Palacio For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mayur Manish Mahadev Heights For Sale In Malad West

Mayur Manish Mahadev Heights  Malad West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In New Sailee Heritage For Sale In Kandivali West

New Sailee Heritage  Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.4 Lacs
₹12,610 per sq.ft.
42,641/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Skylon Spaces For Sale In Kandivali

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,164 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Monarch prathmesh chsl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Monarch prathmesh chsl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Monarch prathmesh chsl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Monarch prathmesh chsl.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Monarch prathmesh chsl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Monarch prathmesh chsl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Monarch prathmesh chsl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Monarch prathmesh chsl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!