nbrank,desc

65 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Shikrapur , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Shikrapur , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Ecogram For Sale In Shikrapur

ECOGRAM  Society Shikrapur Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ecogram For Sale  In Shikrapur1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Varsha Apartment For Sale In Shikrapur

Wavhal Hospital near Eco Gram society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Varsha Apartment For Sale  In Shikrapur1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Shekhar Heights, Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Shekhar Heights, Shikrapur  Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,586 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Triaa Prince Town For Sale In Shikrapur

Triaa Prince Town   M4RR+9GP, Gat No 1195, Near Shikrapur Sunday Bazaar, Shikrapur Rd, Vighnaharta Colony, Pabal Phata, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 410055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Arture Olava Apartment,shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Arture Olava Apartment,Shikrapur  shikrapur ,pabalchowk,behind vavhal hospital,near Taj bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Nath Market City For Sale In Shikrapur

Sri nath market city   Rural Hospital, Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,204 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Society For Sale In Shikrapur

Pabal Rd near Pawar Hospital And Maternity Home,Laparoscopy ,infertility,Surgical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,911 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Winstar Nandan For Sale In Shikrapur

Winstar Nandan  Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  near kitrapu chowk , Gate No. 1300/1,Shikrapur, Pune- Nagar Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,397 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Eco Gram For Sale In Shikrapur

Eco Gram Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Bhujbals Dew Drops For Sale In Shikrapur

Bhujbals Dew Drops  Chakan rod Near Hotel Dattguru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,723 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,602 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Shri Siddhivinayak Eco Gram For Sale In Shikrapur

Pabal Chowk, near Gajanan Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,089 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Ecogram Palavi For Sale In Shikrapur

ecogram palavi  Near Pabal Phata Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar For Sale In Shikrapur

Near PMT bus stop, Behind MahalaxmiMandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,394 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Mayur Apartment, Shikrapur For Sale In Pune-nagar Road, Near Nikhil Hotel, Opposite Shivshakti Steel, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India

Trimurti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,154 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapu

ChakanChowk Just 2 min away, Near PMT bus stop, Behind MahalaxmiMandir, Shikrapu, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Vishwa Phase-1 For Sale In Shikrapur

VISHAL VISHWA PHASE-1  VISHAL VISHWA PHASE-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Shri Siddhivinayak Ecogram For Sale In Shikrapur

GULMOHAR-A2, NIRZER BUILDING NISHIGANDH, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,059 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Pearl Society For Sale In Shikrapur

sai Pearl Society  pabal chouk near axis bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,934 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,141 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Sawmi Samrth Shikrapur For Sale In P42p+6cf, Javel, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India

pabal rod shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,065 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Amrut Kalash Apartments, Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

ambe mata road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Nanda harmony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nanda harmony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Nanda harmony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nanda harmony.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nanda harmony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nanda harmony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Nanda harmony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nanda harmony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!