nbrank,desc

38 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Stans 95 West For Sale In 11th Floor Flat No.1103 Gate, No 6, 95west, Gulmohar Housing Society Building, 06, Abdul Hamid St, Squatters Colony, Azad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Stans 95 West  gate no 6. near Holy Angel school Beside Jama masjid 7no
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Stans 95 West For Sale  In 11th Floor Flat No.1103 Gate, No 6, 95west, Gulmohar Housing Society Building, 06, Abdul Hamid St, Squatters Colony, Azad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Stans 95 West For Sale In Malad West

Stans 95 West  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.4 Lacs
₹10,086 per sq.ft.
33,471/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Stans 95 West For Sale  In Malad West1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heights Tower For Sale In Malvani

Galaxy Heights Tower  Malvani, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swarajya Hind Chs For Sale In Malad West

Swarajya Hind CHS  Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,657 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Garpoli Bhivpuri

Samruddhi Complex  Samruddhi Complex,Garpoli Bhivpuri, Railway Station (E, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Malvani Sonali Chs For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,317 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Diksal

Samruddhi Complex  Pali Dam Rd. near Samruddhi Commercial Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In An-nur Malad West For Sale In Care Hospital

An-nur Malad west  Malad West Malwani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Ghosh Chs For Sale In Malad West

Jay Ghosh CHS  Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹12,555 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

1 BHK Flat In La Feliz Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West neaR Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

1 BHK Apartment In Mpchfl Galaxy Heights For Sale In Malad West

MPCHFL Galaxy Heights  kala vidyalay school & college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹18,362 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Himgiri Chs For Sale In Malad West

5RP8+8W Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Ghosh Chs For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹12,939 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Complex For Sale In Malad West

Sai Darshan Complex  Sai Darshan Complex, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Malwani Classic Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Classic CHS  5RJ8+4QF, Veer Abdul Hamid Rd, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/12

MPCHFL Galaxy Heights  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,609 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹2,427 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Malwani Royal Heights For Sale In Malad West

malwani royal heights  Malvani Near Vinayak Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,898 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,887 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pereira House For Sale In Malad West

Pereira House  Zeenith Cottage, Kharodi, Malad (West). Mumbai 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In La Feliz For Sale In Bellacasa

Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Bellacasa, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSGoregaon West

1 BHK Apartment In Matangi Apartments For Sale In Malad West

Matangi Apartments  Near Bombay Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mayfair Marve Queen For Sale In Malad West

Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Malvani Mahadev For Sale In Malad West

Malvani Mahadev  47, RSC Rd Number 6, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Nehal chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nehal chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Nehal chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nehal chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nehal chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nehal chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Nehal chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nehal chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!