nbrank,desc

81 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Aundh , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Aundh , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sqaure Dream Land For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sqaure dream land  shashikala Waghmare Road, near Shree Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sqaure Dream Land For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Akansha Building For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road near Aundh IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Akansha Building For Sale  In Bopodi1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Riviera Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sunshine Riviera Apartment  Spicer Sangvi Road, Near Spicer school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi

Riddhi Siddhi Plaza  Shitole Nagar, Old Sangvi Opp Indian Oil petrol pump ,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Mamta Nagar

HRFJ+632, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Flat In Netha Apartment For Sale In Khadki Pune, Mula Road, Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Neera Apartment, 19/A, 4th floor, Opp Crown Hotel, khadki, Pune-411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankFergusson CollegeNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In 3rd Floor, Muktai Building, For Sale In Muktai Building

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurthi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Trimurthi Apartment  Spicer Road Near Shri Siddhivinayak Vada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Paradise For Sale In Bopodi

Kundan Paradise  Bhau Patil Road, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sanjay Apartment   Kasarwadi Road, Gangotri Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Moon Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moon Om Sai Apartment  Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Old Sangvi

Siddhivinayak  lane no .4 jai mahal nagar Sangam Nagar near Siddhivinayak Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shanta Niketan For Sale In Bopodi

Shanta Niketan  Bhau Patil Road,Near to Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In S For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jai Bhim Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near SHIV SENA office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhi Park Apartment For Sale In Dapodi

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Shinde Nagar Road

Near Tanushree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Bhansali Aundh Riviera  Bhansali Aundh Riviera, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.05 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
29,832/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Park For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sidhi For Sale In Sangavi

sankalp sidhi  pwd rd, near Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Bethel Residency For Sale In Bethel Residency

near Joshi corporation hospital, Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sonai Vihar For Sale In Dapodi

Phugewadi near Sonai Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Suryakunj For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Old Sangvi near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

standalone building, Krishna Nagar, near JCLSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Neo classicism without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neo classicism, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Neo classicism?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neo classicism.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Neo classicism?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neo classicism is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Neo classicism?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neo classicism. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!