nbrank,desc

2 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondli , Delhi | 1 BHK Apartments in Kondli , Delhi

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Ambay Apartments For Sale In New Kondli

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jay Ambay Apartments For Sale  In New Kondli1/6
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In New Kondli

Pocket B 1, Near New Kondli Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale  In New Kondli1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Kondli

Mayur Vihar Phase - 3, New Kondli, Kondli, New Delhi, Delhi 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In New Kondli
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Ambey Apartment For Sale In New Kondli

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jay Ambey Apartment For Sale  In New Kondli1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank Of IndiaBotanical Garden Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliBotanical Garden

1 BHK Flat In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Rayan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Apartment In Sfs Dda, Park View Apartments For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Kondli Gharoli,

Mayur Vihar Phase3 Main Rd Near SFS Pocket -D, Mayur Vihar Phase-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Bundling For Sale In Kondli

shani market near MCD Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Gharoli

Pocket B, Sector - G, New M.I.G Flats Mayur Vihar Phase - 3 Kondli Gharoli, Gharoli New Delhi, Delhi 110096 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Prakesh Apartment For Sale In Vaishali

Sector 2B, Near Navin Hospital Vaishali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the New kondli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in New kondli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in New kondli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in New kondli.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in New kondli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in New kondli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the New kondli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in New kondli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!