nbrank,desc

78 - Flats for Sale in Mayur Vihar Phase III Delhi | Apartments in Mayur Vihar Phase III for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City Hyderabad For Sale In Budwel

The Prestige City Hyderabad  Near Celebration Convention, Umda Nagar, Budwel, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹8,979 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Prestige City Hyderabad For Sale  In Budwel1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsFamous Fitness GymKismathpurJana Chaitanya Phase II, Water Tank, Upperpally, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana.Rajendranagar Mandal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Regal Pavilion For Sale In Rajendranagar

Godrej Regal Pavilion  Beside Biological E Limited,Vaccine & Sera,Gaganpahad,Rajendranagar,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹9,881 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Regal Pavilion For Sale  In Rajendranagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Regal Pavilion For Sale In Rajendranagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹10,172 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In The Eminent By Ramky For Sale In Gaganpahad

The Eminent by Ramky  Near Siara Retreat - Event Venue,Gaganpahad,Rajendranagar,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,010 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Prestige City Hyderabad For Sale In Budwel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹9,871 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunaheri Residancy For Sale In J8cr+5pv, New Ajanta Park, Sangam Vihar, Khora Colony, Sector 62a, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309, India

Near Khora CNG, Near Golden Palace hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,687 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig For Sale In Manokamna Apartment Dda Flats

ROHINI SECTOR 34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Nyay Khand Iii

Kala Patthar Road near big bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Janta Flats, For Sale In Sector 56

janta Flats,   Block -111, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,100 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sfs Dda, Park View Apartments For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dda For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Ii

Neelam Maata Mandir rd near Neelam Maata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
0.6 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Jalvayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 25

RWA Jalvayu Vihar  J Block, Sector 25, Jal Vayu Vihar Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Park View Apartmemts For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii,

Park View Apartmemts  Ghazipur Road, Block C, near Vanasthali Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 3

near kundli karoli lig dda flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

3 BHK Flat In Lig Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar-iii

Kondli-Gharoli Complex near Salwan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunheri Residency For Sale In Noida Sector 62a Khora Colony

Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station, Integrated Freight Complex, Ghaziabad,Uttar Pradesh-201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,698 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Janta Flat For Sale In Vaishali

janta flat   Kamma 1, near Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Mayur Vihar Phase III near Red Fox by Lemon Tree Hotels, East Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Gharoli

dda janta flats  Pocket B Mayur Vihar Phase III,Near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Jalvayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 25,

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Eminent By Ramky For Sale In Gaganpahad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹8,770 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

DDA LIG Flats  Pocket A2 near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Gd Colony For Sale In Gharoli

Block B, Mayur Vihar Phase III, Gharoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Standalone Building, Mayur Vihar Phase III near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Mai road near Ryan International School, Mayur Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mayur vihar phase iii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mayur vihar phase iii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mayur vihar phase iii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mayur vihar phase iii.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mayur vihar phase iii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mayur vihar phase iii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mayur vihar phase iii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mayur vihar phase iii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!