nbrank,desc

187 - Flats for Sale in Paschim Vihar Delhi | Apartments in Paschim Vihar for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Bhera Enclave For Sale In Delhi

Bhera Enclave  Near Punjab National Bank, Paschim Vihar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.58 Crores
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhera Enclave For Sale  In Delhi1/42
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Sahridaya Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Sahridaya Apartments  Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sahridaya Apartments For Sale  In Paschim Vihar1/2
1.1 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gasta Cghs For Sale In Gasta Housing Complex

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
1.8 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mayur Bagh Apartments, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

A 6 Block,, Near Sri Balaji Action Medical Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ambica Vihar For Sale In Ambica Vihar

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,365 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden
2.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bg3 Block For Sale In Paschim Vihar

B-5 Block near Lt. Col. Mehar Little Angels Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,830 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment Nawada For Sale In Nawada

ekta apartment nawada  Near Nawada metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.6 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Block C Near koyla taal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Flat In Avtar Enclave For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Avtar Enclave, NEAR DOMONO'S PIZZA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,396 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gh 5&7 Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View For Sale In Burari

LAKE VIEW  Q55R+7MC, Ajit Vihar, Burari Garhi, Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment, Paschim Vihar, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹18,002 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nagin Lake View Apartment For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Nagin Lake View Apartment  Nagin Lake View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Gh 5 And 7 For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Block A, Meera Bagh,near ST. MARKS GIRLS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Pragati Apartments   Pragati Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

standalone building, Sunder Vihar, Paschim Vihar near Community Centre, Sunder Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹26,455 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar (west)

Krishna Apartments  Krishna Apartment, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
1.2 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Prateek Apartment, Paschim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Prateek Apartment, Hoti Singh Sisodia Marg, A 2 Block, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maa Shakti Apartments For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Maa Shakti Apartments  Maa Shakti Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

A 6 Block, Near Sri Balaji Action Medical Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Madipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gh-8 Meera Bagh Paschim Vihar For Sale In Meera Bagh Road

gh-8/309 paschim vihar new delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In V Ekta Apartment For Sale In Mundka

v ekta apartment  Rohtak Rd near mundka metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,985 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.5 km from Peera Garhi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gh 14 For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Telephone Exchange near Bosco Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
1.8 km from Udyog Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Paschim Vihar

standalone building, Block G, Pushkar Enclave, near Mcdonalds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/51
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Paschim vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Paschim vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Paschim vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Paschim vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Paschim vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Paschim vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Paschim vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Paschim vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!