nbrank,desc

127 - Flats for Sale in Vikaspuri Delhi | Apartments for Sale in Vikaspuri Delhi

2 BHK Flat In H 3 Block For Sale In Vikaspuri

H3/34, Road No. 235, near Lal Market, Block F, Block H, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,915 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In H 3 Block For Sale  In Vikaspuri1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat Rwa Fg1 Block For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA flat RWA fG1 block   Block F block Rajmandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dda Flat Rwa Fg1 Block  For Sale  In Vikaspuri1/14
0.8 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ordnance Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Ordnance Apartment  Ordinance apartments, Block H, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Arjun Apartments For Sale In Vikaspuri

Arjun Apartments  Promise Apartment, Block F,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Antriksha Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarUnion Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Jg1111, Block Jg 1, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India

DDA LIG flat  Keshopur near Krishna Park Extension metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
1.5 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mig Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

Mig Flats  MIG Flats, , Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Park For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Pocket-A, Outer Ring Road, Opposite Fly Over Piller No.13 Krishna Park Extension, Tilak Nagar Delhi, 110018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dg-2 For Sale In Vikaspuri

Dg-2  DG-2, Pocket DG 2, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kg 2 For Sale In Vikaspuri

KG 2  near uk nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
25 m from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Vikar Puri

vardman market road near vardman market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vikas Kunj For Sale In Janakpuri,

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
23 m from Janakpuri West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Parmarth Apartments For Sale In Vikaspuri

Parmarth Apartments, Phase 1, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,207 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Jupirer Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Paryavaran Apartments For Sale In Vikaspuri

Paryavaran Apartments  Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Bulding For Sale In Janakpuri

Near janakpuri metro station No B/13, New Krishna Park, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,502 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

STANDALONE BUILDING, Block DG 1, Near Columbia Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jg 1 Block Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikaspiri

opposite Anand kunj apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South-West
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Stabdalone Building For Sale In Vikaspuri

Block GG1 Near Bachpan School Uniforms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

Standalone Building, Block F, Near The Wellness Club Gym N Spa Vikaspuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Block C, Vikaspuri For Sale In Block C, Vikaspuri

Near by tempel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dg-2 For Sale In Dg 2 Guru Virjanand Marg, Vikaspuri

Dg-2  Pocket DG 2 DG2 SFS flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

Independent House, Block F,near Kirana bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

dda flats  Block J, Near Anubhav Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Block F, Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikaspuri

Block F, Vikaspuri  Mohan Lal Vansal Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,497 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vikaspuri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikaspuri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vikaspuri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikaspuri.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vikaspuri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikaspuri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vikaspuri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikaspuri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!