nbrank,desc

2 - Villas for Sale in Vikaspuri , Delhi | Villas in Vikaspuri , Delhi

2 BHK Villa In Paryavaran Apartments For Sale In Vikaspuri

Paryavaran Apartments  Block DG 3, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Paryavaran Apartments For Sale  In Vikaspuri
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Villa In Pm Society For Sale In Vikaspuri

J3JG+R37, Shaheed Rajguru Marg, Pocket A, New Krishna Park, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Pm Society  For Sale  In Vikaspuri
Don't Know
1.1 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In Stanadalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Mota Singh Marg near St. Francis De Sales School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Stanadalone Building For Sale  In Janakpuri1/36
South

3 BHK Villa In Dda Flats Jankpuri For Sale In Janakpuri

Dda Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹20,736 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Dda Flats Jankpuri For Sale  In Janakpuri1/3
South-East
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Shiv Enclave For Sale In Chander Vihar

Shiv Enclave, Chander Vihar, Nilothi, Delhi, 110041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,748 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Villa In Mukherjee Park Rwa Welfare Association For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

som bazar near metro bypass rod Metro Station Uttam Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsCentral Hospital

2 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Param Puri near Akash hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
24 m from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Radhe Radhe For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Nawada & Dwarka Mor,near Kamal Model Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In V

E1/94, Adhyapak Nagar, Sihvram Park,Near Nangloi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

2 BHK Villa In New T Block For Sale In Param Puri

207, Shukar Bazar, Param Puri, Uttam Nagar, Delhi, 110059 , Near Garg jwellers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Solanki Rd, near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Villa In Shyam Vihar For Sale In Uttam Nagar

shivajimarg near mcd primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Vrindavan Kunj For Sale In Sainik Nagar

First Floor A13-B4A, Sainik Nagar, Mansa Ram Park, Uttam Nagar Delhi, 110059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

4 BHK Villa In Ekta Apartment For Sale In A2b2, Dr Major Ashwini Kanwa Marg, A 2b Block, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110063, India

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden
1.6 km from Paschim Vihar West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Sunder Vihar Blocks Welfare Association For Sale In Paschim Vihar

15, Rd Number 30, B 2 Block, Paschim Vihar, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Villa In D2-a Block For Sale In Janakpuri

D2-A Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

4 BHK Villa In Block Rr, For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Rohtak Rd near Peera Garhi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegeNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalRajouri Garden
0.5 km from Peera Garhi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Gated Community For Sale In Nangal Raya

Janakpuri near Rohini Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Rajdhani Park

NH 10, Amar Colony, Nangloi Extension, Nangloi, near Maharishi Dayanand Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalPeeragarhi
0.3 km from Nangloi Railway Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Sfs Apartments Paschim Vihar For Sale In Paschim Vihar

Sfs Flats Paschim Vihar  BG-1, 80 30, Saiyed Nangloi Road, near Gourmet Hub Mall, Block BG 1, Paschim Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Vikaspuri?

Buying a villa in Vikaspuri is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Vikaspuri’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Vikaspuri?

The starting price of villas in Vikaspuri can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Vikaspuri, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vikaspuri?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vikaspuri get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.