nbrank,desc

76 - Flats for Sale in veer bazar road Delhi | Apartments for Sale in veer bazar road Delhi

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pradhan Market, 20-a, Chander Vihar, Nilothi, New Delhi, Delhi, 110041, India

pradhan market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Pradhan Market, 20-a, Chander Vihar, Nilothi, New Delhi, Delhi, 110041, India
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Dilip Vihar For Sale In Dalip Vihar

Dalip Vihar, Plot No. 26, Nilothi Ext Rd, Chander Vihar, Nilothi, New Delhi, Delhi, 110041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dilip Vihar For Sale  In Dalip Vihar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nilothi Extenion

standalone building, Nilothi Ext Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,748 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Buildinng For Sale In Tilak Nagar

M32C+FQ8, Nilothi - Meera Bagh Rd, Adhyapak Nagar, Nilothi, Delhi, 110041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,927 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Vihar

standalone building, Meera Bagh Rd, near khanda chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chander Vihar

Standalone building, Nilothi near Goyal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,404 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalUttam Nagar East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nilothi

standalone building, Chander Vihar, near St. Kabir Modern High School , Nangloi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Guru Nanak Enclave For Sale In Nilothi

Chander Vihar, near Gurudwara Guru Ram Das Ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaidik Vihar For Sale In Teacher Vihar

vaidik vihar  khanda chowk, Nilothi - Meera Bagh Road, Adhyapak Nagar, Nilothi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chander Vihar

standalone building, Block B near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Chander Vihar

standalone building, Block B near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chander Vihar

Nangloi near St. Kabir Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Vikaspuri

chandar vihar near St. Kabir Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nilothi

standalone building, Chander Vihar, Extn, Nilothi, nearSDM Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chander Vihar, Nilothi

standalone building, chander vihar nilothi near sdm model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,527 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nilothi

standalone building, teachers vihar Chander Vihar, Nilothi Extn, Nilothi near Gurudwara Dukh Bhanjani Sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Vihar

standalone building, Chander Vihar, Nilothi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,402 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalUttam Nagar East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi

Standalone Building, Sunday Bazaar Rd, near M.D. MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nilothi

Chander Vihar, Near Royal Blue Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chander Vihar,

standalone building, Gali No.1, Block- B, Uday Vihar, Chander Vihar, near Mayur x-ray
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nilothi

Vikas Puri Extension Part 1,, near Gurudwara Shiri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Vihar

Standalone building, Guru Hargobind Singh Marg, Chander Vihar, Near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nilothi

Vikas Puri Extension Part 1, Himgiri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nangloi

Chander Vihar near St. Kabir Modern High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Chandar vihar near sunil dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,823 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chander vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chander vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chander vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chander vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chander vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chander vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chander vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chander vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!