nbrank,desc

271 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Vikas Puri Extension Part 1 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Vikas Puri Extension Part 1 (city)

2 BHK Flat In Guru Nanak Enclave For Sale In Chander Vihar

Street No. 20, Near Chardikla Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,466 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Guru Nanak Enclave For Sale  In Chander Vihar 1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Guru Nanak Enclave For Sale In 75d, Guru Nanak Vihar Road

Chander Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Guru Nanak Enclave For Sale  In 75d, Guru Nanak Vihar Road1/5

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nangloi

Chander Vihar, near St. Kabir Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Central HospitalDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nangloi

STANDALONE BUILDING, Chander Vihar near St. Kabir Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nilothi

standalone building, Chander Vihar, near St. Kabir Modern High School , Nangloi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Henkund Appartment For Sale In Chander Vihar

Nangloi near St. Kabir Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Vikaspuri

chandar vihar near St. Kabir Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nangloi

39, Chander Vihar, near St. Kabir Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nangloi

Chander Vihar near St. Kabir Modern High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chander Vihar

Nangloi near St. Kabir Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chander Vihar

Shop no- A1, Chander Vihar Main Rd, Chander Vihar, Nilothi, near Ajay Cable TV Network Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nilothi

Standalone Building, Vikas Puri Extension Part 1, near Gurudwara Shiri Guru Singh Sabha Abchal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Chander Vihar

Uday Market, Main Road near Prem Book Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,928 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Nilothi

Royal Blue Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Samaj Kalyan Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Samaj Kalyan Apartment  Block H, Samaj Kalyan Apartment, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,444 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Nilothi

vikaspuri extension part 1 near Gurudwara Shiri Guru Singh Sabha Abchal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chandar Vihar

Nilothi Extn, near Mayur X- Ray & Diagnostic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nilothi

Vikas Puri Extension Part 1,, near Gurudwara Shiri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Nilothi

Vikas Puri Extension near Gurudwara Shiri Guru Singh Sabha Abchal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Nangloi

Chander vihar, Nilothi extention, 110041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Manocha Apartments, F Block For Sale In F Block

Manocha Apartments, F Block  14, F Block, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,218 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Guru Nanak Enclave For Sale In Nilothi

Chander Vihar, near Gurudwara Guru Ram Das Ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nilothi Extenion

standalone building, Nilothi Ext Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,748 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Chandar vihar near sunil dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,823 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandar Vihar

Nilothi Ext Rd, Himgiri Enclave near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Guru nanak enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Guru nanak enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Guru nanak enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Guru nanak enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Guru nanak enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Guru nanak enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Guru nanak enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Guru nanak enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!