nbrank,desc

41 - Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar Delhi | Apartments in Ashok Nagar for Sale

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Meenakshi Garden

Standalone building, Subhash Nagar Metro Station, Najafgarh Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
100 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Meenakshi Garden1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Meenakshi Garden

Near Subash Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Meenakshi Garden1/9
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Arjan Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar,

Najafgarh Rd, Meenakshi Garden near Subhash Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹23,976 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Subhash Nagar, near Grover Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Subhash Nagar For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Ajay Enclave, ,Near Miraj Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
0.7 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Subhash Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajay Enclave For Sale In Ajay Enclave Dms Park

Ajay enclave  Ajay Enclave Extension, D Block, Meenakshi Garden, Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Meenakshi Garden, near Subhash Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Ajay Enclave Rwa For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Ajay Enclave RWA  tilak nagar, ajay enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Ajay Enclave,Near Miraj Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

standalone building, New Market Near Tilak Nagar Metro Station, New Delhi-110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ajay Enclave Rwa, Ashok Nagar, Delhi For Sale In Ashok Nagar, Delhi

Ajay Enclave RWA, Ashok Nagar, Delhi  Meenakshi Garden, Ashok Nagar, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uggarsen Market Road

Najafgarh Rd, NEAR Tilak Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Block 37 Near Monga Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Tilak Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
South
1.2 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Garden For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajay Enclave Rwa For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Ajay Enclave Rwa  Meenakshi Garden, Ajay Enclave Rwa and Madan Tracer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,379 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Lane No. 3, Meenakshi Garden, Tilak Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Ajay Enclave

House No D Near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Garden For Sale In Meenakshi Garden

Meenakshi Garden  Meenakshi Garden, Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,260 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
0.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standadalone Buildng For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Najafgarh Rd near Subhash Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, Totaram Ahuja Marg Near MCD Property Tax Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.2 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Virender Nagar, Janakpuri

standalone building  standalone building, Virender Nagar, NEar Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
0.7 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Subhash Nagar, New Delhi For Sale In Subhash Nagar New Delhi

Subhash Nagar, Near Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Paraamount For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

paraamount
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,687 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashok nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashok nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashok nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashok nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashok nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashok nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashok nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashok nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!