nbrank,desc

31 - Flats for Sale in Greater Kailash Delhi | Apartments in Greater Kailash for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Greater Kailash 1 For Sale In Greater Kailash I

Greater kailash 1   opposite E block park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹23,778 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Greater Kailash 1  For Sale  In Greater Kailash I1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsSiri Fort Sports ComplexBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Residency For Sale In Mehrauli

Skyline Residency  In Front Of Machli Park Gate No. 2, Vasant Kunj Mehrauli Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.8 Lacs
₹8,868 per sq.ft.
54,334/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skyline Residency For Sale  In Mehrauli1/15
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buildiong For Sale In Greater Kailash Enclave Ii

Greater Kailash Enclave II near SANATAN DHARAM MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
2.0 km from Greater Kailash
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gk1 For Sale In Greater Kailash-1

Block E, Greater Kailash I, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.0 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Chittaranjan Park, New Delhi

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Mandakini Enclave Colony, near Chander Lok Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In W 151, Greater Kailash-1 For Sale In Greater Kailash I

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chirag Enclave For Sale In Greater Kailash

Chirag Enclave  Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Zamrudpur

Jamrudpure gk Opposite Metro Pillar No 66, LSR College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Greater Kailash Ii

80 Feet Rd, near Chandan Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/77

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Masjid Moth Phase 2

standalone building, near Chirag Delhi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Greater Kailash 1 Block S For Sale In Greater Kailash I, New Delhi

Rwa Greater Kailash 1 Block S  East Block Road, Greater Kailash-1, Block E, Greater Kailash I, New Delhi, India 110048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹20,099 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
1.8 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gk2 S Block Park

, Greater Kailash II, Near K.R Mangalam World School | Best Pre School in Delhi Ncr | Schools in Delhi Ncr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Greater Kailash

M block near ICICI Bank Greater Kailash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.75 Crores
₹32,407 per sq.ft.
5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.8 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Greater Kailash Part3 For Sale In Greater Kailash

Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹31,888 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.5 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Greater Kailash I

s block near Homely 3BR Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Greater Kailash

DDA Market near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
2.0 km from Greater Kailash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Greater Kailash

Greater Kailash-1 near SCI International Hospital, lOWER Ground floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.2 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Greater Kailash 1 For Sale In Greater Kailash

E353, Greater Kailash-1, Block E, Greater Kailash I, near E-Block Basketball Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-East
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Main Market, Above Indian Overseas Bank, Sector 4, Kailash Colony, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048, India

at.roundabout.near Summer Fields School, Kailash Colony, Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
0.4 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Greater Kailash

Standalone building, M Block near SCI International Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pamposh Enclave For Sale In Pamposh Enclave

Pamposh Enclave  Greater Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi 110048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Nehru Place
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In M Block Gk1 For Sale In Greater Kailash I

m block gk1  M Block Near M Block Market GK1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,612 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.2 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Masjid Moth Rwa Dda Flats For Sale In Greater Kailash I

Masjid Moth RWA DDA Flats  Greater Kailash 1, New Delhi, Delhi 110048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹24,063 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South-East
2.0 km from Greater Kailash
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In S Block Greater Kailash For Sale In Greater Kailash Ii

Chandan Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹32,328 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Greater Kailash

Standalone building, M Block Near M Block Market GK1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Greater kailash without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Greater kailash, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Greater kailash?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Greater kailash.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Greater kailash?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Greater kailash is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Greater kailash?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Greater kailash. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!