nbrank,desc

169 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Block A Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Block A (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Grande Rue For Sale In Ayurvigyan Nagar

NBCC Grande Rue  Ayurvigyan Nagar, New Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nbcc Grande Rue For Sale  In Ayurvigyan Nagar
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsSiri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash 1 Apartments, Greater Kailash 1 For Sale In Greater Kailash

Kailash 1 Apartments, Greater Kailash 1  Greater Kailash, South Delhi, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kailash 1 Apartments, Greater Kailash 1 For Sale  In Greater Kailash1/14
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsSiri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Siri Fort Road For Sale In 7, Siri Fort Rd, Near Sama Hospital

7 Siri Fort Road, sama hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Flat For Sale In South Extension

standalone building, near Tikona Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.4 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In South Extension Ii

Masjid Moth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,322 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In South Extension Ii

Masjid Moth village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsSiri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In South Extension Ii

Mujahidpur Rd, South Extension, Uday Park Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In South Extension 2

standalone building, radha krihsna mandir near Shree Radha Krishna Mandir South Extention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,785 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shalimar Apartments Rd, South Extension Ii For Sale In Shalimar Apartments

Shalimar Apartments Rd, South Extension II  SB9, Guneet Kashyap Marg Rd, South Extension II, Block B, New Delhi, Delhi 110049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In South Extension I

Near South Extn.Metro Station Gate No.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,980 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
0.6 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Shalimar Apartments For Sale In South Extension Ii

Shalimar Apartments  Shalimar Apartments Rd, South Extension, Masjid Moth Village, South Extension II, New Delhi, Delhi 110049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.0 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lajpat Nagar Iv

Metro Station rd Near Metro Station Moolchand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Standalone building, Vikram Vihar Near Moolchand Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
80 m from Moolchand
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar 1

standalone building, Gurumukh Nihal Singh Marg near The Frank Anthony Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.1 km from Moolchand
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Defence Colony

standalone building, Moolchand Shopping Complex, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.0 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In South X 2 For Sale In South Extension

south x 2  Ground Floor, Corner Side, C 43, South Extension II, Block C, New Delhi, Delhi 110049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,352 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In South Extension Ii

standalone building, Masjid Moth Village near MCD Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

4 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Neeti Bagh

Standalone building   Block C near Neeti Bagh Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Crores
₹58,333 per sq.ft.
10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Zamrudpur

Jamrudpure gk Opposite Metro Pillar No 66, LSR College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsSiri Fort Sports ComplexBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Wazir Nagar

Standalone Building, South Extension I, Near Sweet Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Shiv Sadan Guatam Nagar New Delhi For Sale In Gautam Nagar

FATHER AGNEL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In South Extension Ii

Block E, near South Extension 2 Market and Daitchi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

4 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Greater Kailash

M block near ICICI Bank Greater Kailash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.75 Crores
₹32,407 per sq.ft.
5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.8 km from Kailash Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In White House Apartment For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Ansari Nagar East near aiims.delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.6 km from Green Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In South Extension Part 2 For Sale In South Extension Ii

South extension part 2  Block E Near South Extension Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sadiq nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sadiq nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sadiq nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sadiq nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sadiq nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sadiq nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sadiq nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sadiq nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!