nbrank,desc

377 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Mangdewadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Mangdewadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Acme Azalea For Sale In Bhilarewadi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,217 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Acme Azalea For Sale  In Bhilarewadi1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bharat Co-operative Bank (Mumbai) LtdNarhegaonShah StudioGawali Hospitalnahre

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Pristine Pacific

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Residency For Sale In Katraj

SWAMI RESIDENCY  Galli No 4, Sundarnagar, Mangdewadi, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Parijat Society For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd Lake

Parijat Society  Parijat Society, Ambegaon Kh., Pune, Maharashtra 411046, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Lake Wood Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

CRRV VCV, Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyashree Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Bhagyashree Apartment  Sai Nagari near By Sai kedareshwar Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Flat In Laxmivihar Mangdewadi Katraj For Sale In Katrajnagar, Katraj

behind poonam petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Heights For Sale In Katraj

Saraswati Heights  Behind Katraj Bus Depot, Santosh Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Recidency For Sale In Santosh Nagar

shreenath recidency  Jambhulwadi Rd, Lipane Vasti, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,495 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Santosh Nagar

laxmi apartment   Katraj - Ambegaon BK Rd, Santosh Nagar, near M.K. Bakery And Cake Zone and bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Lake Life, Ambegaon Khurd, Ambegaon Khurd For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

Venkatesh Lake Life, Ambegaon Khurd, Ambegaon Khurd  Dattanagar, 56/1, Jambhulwadi Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Shire For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

Lake Shire  Jambhulwadi Lake, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune -411046, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,546 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Samrudhi Apartment Siddhivinayak Society Janubhulwadi Ambegon Katraj Pune For Sale In Crmw+32p, Siddhivinayak Society, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Guardian Lake Shire For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

Guardian Lake Shire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnahartha Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,513 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Preetham Heights For Sale In Katraj

preetham heights  Mangdewadi near Mahadev mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

1 BHK Apartment In Amrut Kalash For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

amrut kalash   Shani Nagar near VENKATESH LAKE VISTA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Sneh Pratik Apartments For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Jambhulwadi Rd Sneh Pratik Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,068 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chandra Bagha Angan Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Amrut Sparsh For Sale In Vetal Nagar

Jambhulwadi Rd Near Sadguru hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,563 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Residency For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Vaibhav residency   Jambuwadi Path near Ashapura Variety And Gift Shoppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Shire For Sale In Jambulwadi

Lake Shire   Lake Shire Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sky Heights For Sale In Katraj

Katrajnagar near Sarpanch vyankoji khopade office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Om residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Om residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Om residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Om residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!