nbrank,desc

308 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Nerul , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  karjat murbad rd near OM SAI HOME STAY- NERAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,950 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labdhi Gardens For Sale  In Neral1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi, Labdhi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,112 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens, Neral For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens, Neral  Near Discovery Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Shrushti For Sale In Hajare Nagar

Om Shiv Shrushti  Opposite to Shiv jyot building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Desale Pada

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Hill View For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,205 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Green Palms For Sale In Neral

Green Palms  28C8+3R Neral, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sundaram Apartment For Sale In Neral

Aanand Wadi Road, Mohachi Wadi, Neral, Anandwadi, Maharashtra 410101 near Ekvira Vrundavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Parkville For Sale In Neral

Sunrise Parkville  Samartha Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Neral (East Ramkrishna Nagar, Hajare Nagar Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Jewel Heaven For Sale In Neral

Jewel Heaven  Jewel Heavan Road, 410101, near Sai Mandir, Ramkrishna Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Bopele, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nirman For Sale In Neral

SAI NIRMAN  Neral nearNeral Railway Ticket counter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Rapid Residency For Sale In Neral

Rapid Residency  28CC+Q6H Karjat, kalamb Road, near railway crossing, Matoshree Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Olympeo Riverside Phase 2 For Sale In Neral

Olympeo Riverside Phase 2  Neral, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹6,888 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Sai Chaitra For Sale In Neral

Mamdapur near Jai Bhavani super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,079 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Orchid For Sale In Neral Station Road

Laxmi Orchid  near sai mandir neral station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Vinsar Sunrise Park Ville For Sale In Neral

Vinsar Sunrise Park Ville  Samartha Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Neral (East, Ramkrishna Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,720 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Park Ville For Sale In Neral

Sunrise park ville  Samartha Nagar, Sunrise park ville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Global Ulhas Nx For Sale In Neral

Under Loan
25.5 Lacs
₹4,113 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Perdeshi plaza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Perdeshi plaza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Perdeshi plaza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Perdeshi plaza.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Perdeshi plaza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Perdeshi plaza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Perdeshi plaza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Perdeshi plaza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!