nbrank,desc

288 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ashtavinayak Nagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ashtavinayak Nagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Optima For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ruparel Optima For Sale  In Kandivali West1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Complex Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Complex Borivali West For Sale  In Borivali West1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Soni Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Chs For Sale In Borivali West

padmalaya chs  Padmalaya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹21,075 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,513 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Chand Ganga For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Imperial For Sale In Shimpoli

Supreme Imperial  Shimpoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Jpv Pratap Adinath For Sale In Borivali West

JPV Pratap Adinath  Near Chheda's Sweets & Dry Fruits, Sai Baba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.Near Chheda's Sweets & Dry Fruits, Sai Baba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹22,153 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Highrise Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Highrise Chs  L m road near Mary Immaculate Girls' High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Parasnath Eksar Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Parasnath Eksar Heights  Parasnath Eksar Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Acharya Ashram For Sale In Borivali

Acharya Ashram  Koliwada, Vazira, Acharya Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,424 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Amisha Borivali Padam Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,665 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Eltee Geejay Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹28,846 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Mhb Colony For Sale In Ashtavinayak Nagar Borivali

Lonk road, Sai plaza Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Modispaces Volga For Sale In Borivali West

Modispaces Volga  Shop no. 10, Modispaces Volga Shimpoli Rd, opposite Bank of Baroda, Rayani Gram, Borivali Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
1.1 km from Pahadi Eksar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Prathana Acharya Ashram, For Sale In Borivali West

Prathana Acharya Ashram,   Prathana Acharya Ashram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Tapasya Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Shiv Tapasya Apartment  P.M Kulkarni Marg , Near Soham Tower , Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Chs For Sale In Chikuwadi

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sparkle Umadarshan For Sale In Borivali West

Sparkle Umadarshan  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.91 Lacs
₹14,714 per sq.ft.
57,262/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kandivali West

Standalone Building, 1stfloor Shop, Raghuleela Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Green View For Sale In Borivali West

Acharya Narendra Dev Vidya Mandir High School, Lt Road, Prerna Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,540 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vamananand C.h.s. Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Shimpoli Near The Veg Treat Express
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹23,469 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Shingre Building For Sale In Borivali East

Mhatre Cross lane, behind State Bank of India, Near Welcome Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Upadhyay Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Devidas Cross Ln near Upadhyay Dairy Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹22,080 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Prathamesh tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prathamesh tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Prathamesh tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prathamesh tower.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prathamesh tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prathamesh tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Prathamesh tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prathamesh tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!