nbrank,desc

159 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ashtavinayak Nagar , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ashtavinayak Nagar , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dotom Hilton For Sale  In Borivali West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham For Sale In Kandivali West

Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham  Oppsite To Bharat Petroleum, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹19,639 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham For Sale  In Kandivali West1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Smile Darshan For Sale In Cts 374 B(21, Padma Nagar Rd, Chikoowadi, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Neo Smile Darshan  Close To Phoenix Hospitals, Chickuwadi, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹19,559 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Inspira Aura  Near Smt. J. B. Khot High School and JR College of commerce and science, Sai Baba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹23,250 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Hari Smruti For Sale In Borivali West

Sanmati Hari Smruti  Near Chamunda circle,Jain Mandir,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹22,132 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,116 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bb Anmol Residency For Sale In Borivali West

BB Anmol Residency  Next to Amba mata Mandir,Factory Lane,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹19,452 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal  Borivali West, Maharashtra,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹19,097 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Jpv Pratap Adinath For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Mahirr For Sale In Borivali West

Shree Balaji Mahirr  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹22,871 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹15,196 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Vijaydeep For Sale In Borivali West

Vaibhav Vijaydeep  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹22,550 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nakasha Dynamix 36 For Sale In Borivali West

Nakasha Dynamix 36  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹17,027 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Vedant For Sale In Borivali West

Shivoham Avyukta Vedant  Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karmvir Saraswati For Sale In Borivali West

Karmvir Saraswati  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹17,055 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Amisha Borivali Padam Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,672 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ipsit Anand Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Ipsit Anand Mangal  Near Mokash Plaza,Jamligali,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹23,911 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Kandivali Matru Ashish Chsl For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Kandivali Matru Ashish CHSL  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹17,913 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Teoama Unicorn Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Teoama Unicorn Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,607 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,864 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Bhutra Anjani Shikhar For Sale In Borivali West

Bhutra Anjani Shikhar  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹17,121 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Metaface Yogprabha Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Metaface Yogprabha CHSL   Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,773 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Prathamesh tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prathamesh tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Prathamesh tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prathamesh tower.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prathamesh tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prathamesh tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Prathamesh tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prathamesh tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!