nbrank,desc

39 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Karve Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Karve Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Aarohi Residency, Bhugaon For Sale In Matalwadi Fata

near anand lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,594 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aarohi Residency, Bhugaon For Sale  In Matalwadi Fata
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Manas Valley For Sale In Bhukum

Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Manas Valley For Sale  In Bhukum1/11
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargSowBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Tapovan For Sale In Bhukum

Vastu Tapovan  Paud Rd, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,764 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Luxmi Venktesh Sankul For Sale In Bhugaon

luxmi venktesh sankul   Luxmi venkatesh sankul Near Anand lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Energia Skyifirst For Sale In Bhukum

Mulshi Rd near Shell petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mathura Heights For Sale In Bhukum

Mathura heights  FPVC+PR3, Bhukum, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonMuktai ResidencySowBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Pyramid County For Sale In Pyramid County Tower-a2

Pyramid County  Bhukum, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,187 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargWrong TurnBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnpurti Heights For Sale In Shell

Swapnpurti heights  Mulshi Road Bhugav/ Bhukum near Shell Petrol pump , Near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,501 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Manas Lake Aria For Sale In Skyi Manas Lake

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pyramid County For Sale In Bhukum

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rajnandini For Sale In Sakshi Apartments Block-b25, Cluster_bhukum, Paud Rd, Bhukum, Maharashtra 412115, India

Near Garwa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoPEBBLES APARTMENT-2SowBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Sachin Smruti Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Sachin Smruti Apartment  sr no 83 fl no 17 sachin smurti society sant dnyaneshwar colony near sangam chowk shastrinagar kothrud pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Bhukum For Sale In Bhukum

Sarthak Bhukum  bhukum near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,355 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Society For Sale In Bhukum

Vrundavan Society  Mulshi Rd, Vill Bhukum, T, Mulshi, near Shell petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,128 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonNyati EquatorialSowBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Shivay Residency Pune For Sale In Bhugaon

shivay residency pune  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Asmi Pride For Sale In Kothrud

asmi pride   near rameshwara temple poud road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Icon Asmi Pride For Sale In Pune

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Matrix Forest Trails Athashri For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Skyi Star Towers For Sale In Bhugaon

Manas Lake Bhukum, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Landmark Bhukum 45, Bhukum For Sale In Bhukum

Not under loan
43.5 Lacs
₹7,768 per sq.ft.
24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Forest Trails For Sale In Bhugaon

Paranjape Forest Trails  Paranjape Forest Trails
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rutugandh Apartment, Bhumkum For Sale In Bhukum

Rutugandh apartment, bhumkum  titu petroleum bharat petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Aarohi Residency For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

Aarohi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Manas Valley For Sale In Bhukum

Manas Valley FPXC+FFP Pune, Maharashtra 412115 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Madhura Residency, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Madhura Residency Near Anand lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ram complex, karve nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ram complex, karve nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ram complex, karve nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ram complex, karve nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ram complex, karve nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ram complex, karve nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ram complex, karve nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ram complex, karve nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!