nbrank,desc

4 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Laxmi Nagar , Delhi | 1 BHK Apartments in Laxmi Nagar , Delhi

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, , Block N, Ramesh Park Near Shakarpur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Block N, Near Shakarpur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/3
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Street no. 10, Ramesh Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Block N near Shakarpur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Street Number 2, Lane No 7 near Anar Wali Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,021 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

H-40, Vijay Chowk Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/8
1.8 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Kishan Kunj near Pehlwan dariy krishna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Nagar For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

ramesh park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Near Bangali school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pandav Nagar

NH 24, Pramukh Swami Maharaj Marg, near Swaminarayan Akshardham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Pp1 For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Vishwakarma Park near St Matthew's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.0 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In J Extn For Sale In J-extension

Balaji Rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Vishwakarma Park , Near St Matthews church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, lalita park near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In J-extension

standalone building, j extension balaji rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ramesh park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramesh park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ramesh park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramesh park.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramesh park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramesh park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ramesh park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramesh park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!