nbrank,desc

157 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale  In Ulhasnagar Garments1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Dharmaji Palace For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jp Dharmaji Palace For Sale  In Ambernath1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Floora Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Royal floora Phase 2   Pale Rd ,Ambernath, Royal Flora Complex Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: DMCT HOSPITAL & OLD AGE HOMEAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Jp Symphony

JP Symphony  Gaikwad Pada,Thane, Kailash Colony, Near Alankrita Palace,Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Ashera Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ashera apartment  VTC ground road near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,740 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Pragati Apartment  Pragati Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,918 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Landscape Heights For Sale In Kailash Colony

Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,017 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Janki apartment   647X+2MP, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

laxmi palace   lalchakki rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Hill For Sale In Ambernath

Parshwa Hill  Pale gav NEAR DMART
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DMCT HOSPITAL & OLD AGE HOMEAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORENetaji Chowk

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy For Sale In Kailash Colony

Jp Synergy  Jp Synergy, ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Antalica Tower For Sale In Ambernath East

Antalica Tower  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Saivala Ji Complex For Sale In Ullasnagar

saivala ji complex  Ashele Goan near LEELAWATI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,585 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy For Sale In Kailash Colony

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ayyappa Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ayyappa Apartment  Ashok Nagar,shiv marg Near Holy Family Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Bhakti Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Nagar near Venus Cinema and Machchi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy, Kailash Colony For Sale In Kailash Colony

JP Synergy, Kailash Colony  Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Flora Complex For Sale In Ambernath

Royal Flora Complex  Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421005 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,077 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Dipti Sky City For Sale In Ambernath East

Dipti Sky City  Purvanchal, Dipti Sky City, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,525 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Parushram Vedant For Sale In Ambernath,

parushram vedant   Pale Rd near Royal Flora Complex Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,536 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: DMCT HOSPITAL & OLD AGE HOMEAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Janki Apartment  Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kanish Park For Sale In Kalyan

Malangad Rd Near Shree Ganesh, Saibaba, Krushna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Jp Synergy For Sale In Ambernath East

Survey No. 131/1-B, Near Shiv Mandir, Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Meera Park, Ambernath East For Sale In Meera Park

Gaikwadpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ranas mannat residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ranas mannat residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ranas mannat residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ranas mannat residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ranas mannat residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ranas mannat residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ranas mannat residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ranas mannat residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!