nbrank,desc

39 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in T. Nagar , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in T. Nagar , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Viswam Ruby Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Viswam Ruby Apartments   West Mambalam, Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Viswam Ruby Apartments  For Sale  In West Mambalam1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

1 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

Kamakoti Apartments  Rameswaram Street, CIT Nagar, T.Nagar, Chennai 600017, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,792 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale  In T.nagar1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kodambakkam

apartment  Trustpuram 2nd Cross Street,ibaco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹10,922 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Flat In Rams Flat, T. Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Ranganathan St NEAR Jeyachandran Textiles - T. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In G N Flats For Sale In Choolaimedu

Periyarpathai Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

1 BHK Flat In Ashok Nagar For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Ashok Nagar, near Pudhur HighSchool and near Honda 2wheeler showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Happy Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Sri Sripadaraja Matha Chennai Branch (Mulbagal Matha)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Bringapuri Aparments For Sale In Choolaimedu

Bringapuri Aparments  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Eswari Priya Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Arya Gowder Road Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat For Sale In T Nagar

Independent House, Habibullah Road Near Ibaco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kala Flats For Sale In West Mambalam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Svh Tulip For Sale In Nungambakkam

SVH Tulip  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Flats For Sale In West Mambalam

Mahalakshmi Flats  lakshmi street, west mambalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Khanish Villa For Sale In Vanniar 2nd Street

near ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Nest Gill Nagar For Sale In Choolaimedu

Nest Gill Nagar  Gill Nagar, Tiny Treasures Playschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,543 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anadham Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar

anadham apartment  2nd avenue, Near R3 Ashok Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Iswarya Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Iswarya Apartments  Vanniyar 2nd street, Near Meenakshi College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,405 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In 1 For Sale In Kodambakkam

Dr.Subbaraya Nagar, Near Kodambakkam Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
1.9 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment, Kodambakkam For Sale In Kodambakkam

Krishna apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,317 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ka Avinash Builder For Sale In Annanur

KA AVINASH BUILDER  , Station Rd,Near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Susho Sagar Apartment For Sale In 21st Avenue

Susho Sagar Apartment  Near JRK Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiTTK RoadVadpalani
1.4 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Kanish Villa For Sale In Choolaimedu

Kanish villa  Narayanapuram Main St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Thiru Vi Ka Kudiyiruppu, For Sale In Teynampe

thiru vi ka kudiyiruppu teynampet near hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Snr Flats For Sale In West Mambalam

SNR FLATS   Ramakrishnapuram, near Public Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Anandham Flats For Sale In T Nagar

Anandham Flats  anandham St, Anandham Flat,T. Nagar Near Murugan Idly Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ras t nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ras t nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ras t nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ras t nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ras t nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ras t nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ras t nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ras t nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!