nbrank,desc

246 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vile Parle , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Vile Parle , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Aventus Erica For Sale In Vile Parle East

Aventus Erica  Near Sathe College, Pherozeshah Mehta Road, Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹25,258 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aventus Erica For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Labharti Labh Shrivalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Parleshwar Aangan For Sale In Vileparel East

Panom Parleshwar Aangan  Near D Mart, Jagdish Nagar, Navpada, Vileparel East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹22,284 per sq.ft.
89,149/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Archis Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle East

Archis CHSL  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹24,035 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Ashakiran For Sale In Vile Parle East

Pruthvi Ashakiran  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹30,708 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Annex For Sale In Vile Parle East

Galaxy Annex  Shivaji Nagar, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.05 Lacs
₹27,631 per sq.ft.
54,477/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Desai And Varma Dinkar Prasad For Sale In Vile Parle East

Desai And Varma Dinkar Prasad  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Panom Park For Sale In Vile Parle East

Panom Park  Behind Jivan Vikas Hospital, Off Sahar Road, Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Aadhira By Moss Realtors For Sale In Vile Parle East

Aadhira by Moss Realtors  Aadhira by Moss Realtors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹35,455 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
1.6 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shah Touchwood For Sale In Vile Parle East

Shah Touchwood  Shah Touchwood, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹28,786 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Amo Swapna Sudha For Sale In Andheri

AMO Swapna Sudha  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹28,029 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aureum 9th Avenue For Sale In Ville Parle West

Aureum 9th Avenue  Ville Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹24,410 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In H K Pujara For Sale In Powai

H K Pujara  Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹18,304 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.06 Lacs
₹20,155 per sq.ft.
49,324/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In K S Sudham For Sale In Vile Parle East

K S Sudham  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.6 Lacs
₹13,851 per sq.ft.
54,219/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Hazeline For Sale

Chandiwala Pearl Hazeline  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,769 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Dem Panache For Sale In Andheri East

DEM Panache  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹23,245 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mhada Shirdhon Kalyan For Sale In Shirdhon

5452+2VG, Shirdhon, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,854 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Uma Nagar Society For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Royale For Sale In Vile Parle East

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹37,647 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avant Park West  Near Dolphin Aquarium, Irla, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,436 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Satellite Aristia For Sale In Andheri East

Satellite Aristia  Near Cafe Coffee Day, JB Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹18,524 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Skyline For Sale In Andheri East

Jyoti Skyline  Chakala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹18,841 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bhuleshwar For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Passcode Bhuleshwar  Passcode Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Regent aarya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Regent aarya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Regent aarya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Regent aarya.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Regent aarya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Regent aarya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Regent aarya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Regent aarya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!