nbrank,desc

64 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Vile Parle , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Vile Parle , Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

Chandak Vansham  opp Jain Derasar,Kripanagar,Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹32,250 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,992 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Chandak Vansham For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Om Navkar Residency For Sale In Vile Parle West

Om Navkar Residency  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹46,439 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Om Navkar Residency For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Aditya Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Shree Aditya CHSL  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.89 Crores
₹44,178 per sq.ft.
6.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Bliss For Sale In Vile Parle West

Mesacon Bliss  Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.45 Crores
₹32,759 per sq.ft.
8.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,411 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Kuber Villa For Sale In Vile Parle West

Lotus Kuber Villa  Near Indian Bank, Gulmohar Road Number 5, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.77 Crores
₹40,257 per sq.ft.
10.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,663 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Eden 62 For Sale In Eden 62 Plot No. 62, Swastik Society, N S Rd Number 4, Jvpd Scheme, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056

Ekta Eden 62  Near AIM Super Speciality Clinic, JVPD Scheme, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.11 Crores
₹45,349 per sq.ft.
10.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,214 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Acenza For Sale In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

Lodha Acenza  Near Divine Child High School & Junior College, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹22,246 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,261 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Micl Jade Park For Sale In Vile Parle West

MICL Jade Park  Near SVKM's Mithibai College of Arts, SV Road , Vileparle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹27,043 per sq.ft.
3.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,423 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

4 BHK Flat In Adani Realty 10 Bkc For Sale In Bandra East

Near Mig Cricket Club,Kala Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.72 Crores
₹41,463 per sq.ft.
8.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantMcDonald'sPersian DarbarSion Railway Station

Lotus Kuber Villa  Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.28 Crores
₹35,823 per sq.ft.
7.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,428 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
6.93 Crores
₹28,984 per sq.ft.
3.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Pratap Elegance For Sale In Vile Parle West

Pratap Elegance  Vile Parle West, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹26,673 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In S Raheja Aramia For Sale In Khar West

S Raheja Aramia  Near Utsav Restaurant, 16th Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.12 Crores
₹56,703 per sq.ft.
11.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,549 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Ashakiran For Sale In Vile Parle East

Pruthvi Ashakiran  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹30,778 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Amogh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bhoomi Amogh  Near Bank of Maharashtra, SV Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹30,828 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avant Park West  Near Dolphin Aquarium, Irla, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.17 Crores
₹52,035 per sq.ft.
6.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Evoq For Sale In Juhu

MICL Aaradhya Evoq  Near Ecole Road,Gulmohar Road,Juhu,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹61,983 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,904 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Suraj Park Grandeur For Sale In Vile Parle West

Shree Suraj Park Grandeur  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹34,364 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In R And R Vibha Vasu For Sale In Vile Parle East

R And R Vibha Vasu  Paranjape Nagar, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.72 Crores
₹20,401 per sq.ft.
3.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,294 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Aureum 9th Avenue For Sale In Ville Parle West

Aureum 9th Avenue  Ville Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹24,441 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amrut Legacy For Sale In Vile Parle West

Amrut Legacy  Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹31,503 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Zodiac Hanuman Nagar For Sale In Vile Parle West

Zodiac Hanuman Nagar  Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.98 Crores
₹25,213 per sq.ft.
4.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,165 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Atharv Murli For Sale In Ville Parle East

Atharv Murli  Atharv Murli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.13 Crores
₹28,359 per sq.ft.
5.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,572 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Bombay Realty Island City Center For Sale In Dadar East

Near Motilal Oswal Financial Services Limited,GD Ambekar Marg ,Dadar East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.72 Crores
₹49,063 per sq.ft.
8.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In L&t Crescent Bay For Sale In Parel

Near Ruparel Ariana,Crescent Bay Road, Dhabholkar Wadi,Parel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹28,226 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Regent aarya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Regent aarya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Regent aarya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Regent aarya.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Regent aarya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Regent aarya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Regent aarya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Regent aarya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!