nbrank,desc

491 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalher , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kalher , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Roopkamal Complex For Sale In Kalher

Roopkamal Complex  JAI MATA DI COMPOUND
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Roopkamal Complex For Sale  In Kalher1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Roopkamal Complex For Sale In Kalher

Roopkamal Complex  Near Jai Mata Di Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Roopkamal Complex For Sale  In Kalher1/3
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Roopkamal Complex For Sale In Kalher

Roopkamal Complex  roopkamal comlex park 1 004 jay mata di compound kalher
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,025 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹1,996 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara, Near Air Force Station, Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹20,811 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Codename Enchanted For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Codename Enchanted  Near Air Force Station,Kolshet Rd,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹12,309 per sq.ft.
39,717/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkAirtel Internet LandlineDomino's PizzaThe Waterhouse DeliAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Amara, Thane  Lodha Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹15,208 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Galicia For Sale In Thane West

Saptashree Galicia  Near Kerala Oottupura Dine In Restaurant, Kolshet Road, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.65 Lacs
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
37,626/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Palms For Sale In Kolshet Road

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/37

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹11,375 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara New Tower For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara New Tower  Thane West, Kolshet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Thane West Railway Station

Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryMalhaar Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,669 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹17,722 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Amara  NaMo Grand Central Park, Kolshet Road, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Kolshet

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,777 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Kalher

Dosti Greater Thane  Metro Station, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, near upcoming, near SS Hospital, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara New Tower For Sale In Kolshet Road

Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹19,958 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane, Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹13,480 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,107 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Dosti Greater Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Roopkamal complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Roopkamal complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Roopkamal complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Roopkamal complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Roopkamal complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Roopkamal complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Roopkamal complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Roopkamal complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!