nbrank,desc

62 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Meera For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Harshada  Opposite Vishwas Library, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹11,672 per sq.ft.
49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Badhekar Harshada For Sale  In Kothrud1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.1 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Arham Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹17,961 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Yashoda For Sale In Kothrud

Siddhesh Yashoda  Siddhesh Yashoda, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.49 Lacs
₹11,740 per sq.ft.
43,266/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Kojagiri  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.2 Lacs
₹13,224 per sq.ft.
55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shreesha Devki Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Shreesha Devki CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹10,735 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Parshwa  Parshwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.1 Lacs
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
51,067/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Deshpande Anjaneya Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Deshpande Anjaneya CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.26 Lacs
₹18,591 per sq.ft.
49,439/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
73.37 Lacs
₹19,670 per sq.ft.
42,051/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sbm Grazia For Sale In Kothrud

SBM Grazia  Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹12,515 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue For Sale In Erandwane

Ravetkar 70 West Avenue  Ravetkar 70 West Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Datar Gangotri For Sale In Erandwane

Datar Gangotri  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Rui 18 Cresco For Sale In Kothrud

RUI 18 Cresco  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹8,815 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Gulab Srushti For Sale In Kothrud

Buttepatil Gulab Srushti  Buttepatil Gulab Srushti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Rahulkunj  Gokhale Rahulkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.35 Lacs
₹10,644 per sq.ft.
31,723/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kharde Patil Kalyani For Sale In Kothrud

Kharde Patil Kalyani  Kharde Patil Kalyani, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.74 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
33,666/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreekunj Building For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shreekunj Building  Manjri Rd,Near Greenwoods Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Apartment In Ajit Giripushp For Sale In Erandwane

Ajit Giripushp  Ajit Giripushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Joshi Zawar Status Point For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Zawar Status Point  Joshi Zawar Status Point, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.07 Lacs
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
32,709/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  arve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,292 per sq.ft.
79,781/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Manohar Appartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,175 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Homes For Sale In Dhanori

Palladium Homes  Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Dhanori-411015, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Dashbhuja For Sale In Kothrud

Gangotree Dashbhuja  Near Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank Limited, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹12,027 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwesh Apartment For Sale In Gujrat Colony, Kothrud

Vishwesh Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Royal chambers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Royal chambers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Royal chambers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Royal chambers.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Royal chambers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Royal chambers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Royal chambers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Royal chambers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!