nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Moula Ali Road , Hyderabad | 1 BHK Apartments in Moula Ali Road , Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat In Ravikalyan Apts For Sale In Moula Ali,

Ravikalyan Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ravikalyan Apts For Sale  In  Moula Ali,
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Nesha Resendncy For Sale In Kapra

ICICI bank ATM near Micro Computers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nesha Resendncy For Sale  In Kapra
South

1 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Appartment For Sale In Sri Ram Nagar

pragathi appartment  Housing Colony near Agarwal Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,878 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pragathi Appartment For Sale  In Sri Ram Nagar1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Teja Residency For Sale In Moulali

surya teja residency   NFC Road near HK Bakers Biz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Plaza For Sale In Moula Ali

Bhavani Plaza  SS Enclave, South Kamala Nagar, Moula Ali, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Bhavani Plaza, Maruthi Nagar For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Maruthi Nagar, Moula Ali Hill, near V N R REDDY',S POULTRY FARMS OVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Kalyan For Sale In Kapra

kamal Kalyan  Dr A S Rao Nagar , near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nagmani Nilayam For Sale In Secunderabad

Nagmani nilayam  Red Cross Road, Shivaji Nagar near regional passport office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.0 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sairam Seven For Sale In Habsiguda

sairam seven  Maheswari Nagar near MedPlus Habsiguda St No 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Gs Towers For Sale In Kavadiguda

gandhi nagar rd near jagadamba hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the S.p.nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in S.p.nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in S.p.nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in S.p.nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in S.p.nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in S.p.nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the S.p.nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in S.p.nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!