nbrank,desc

218 - Flats for Sale in A. S. Rao Nagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in A. S. Rao Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale In A.s Rao Nagar

Sainathpuram, oppo. Venkateshwara Swami Temple, ECIL, 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale  In A.s Rao Nagar 1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Homes For Sale In Srinivasa Homes, Beside Whitefield Residency Apartment, Old Safilguda, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad,

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Homes For Sale  In Srinivasa Homes, Beside Whitefield Residency Apartment, Old Safilguda, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad,1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In Nikhil La Cresta For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Geeta Nagar ,Sainathpuram, Mantosh Residency, Old Safilguda, Dr AS Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,914 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Coffee CupHotel Swagath GrandMcDonald'sSwagath GrandMehdi Jung Colony

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesha Mansion For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sai ganesha mansion  Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sree Nilayam For Sale In Old Safilguda, A. S. Rao Nagar

Sree Nilayam Road No 4 Santoshimanagar Old Safilguda near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalMettuguda

2 BHK Apartment In Kranti Space For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

kranti space   A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Manjushree Arcade For Sale In A S Rao Nagar,

HMTV Ln, near Anupuram Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Lakshmi Heights For Sale In Malkajgiri

sree lakshmi heights  Bhaiyya Biryani FG2J+4VW Geetha Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Dv Township For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

DV Township  DV Township, 30-253/7, East Sudhanagar, Creative Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,780 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Residency For Sale In Santoshima Nagar

SSVR Residency  DAV Public School Road, Old Safilguda, Santoshima Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dv Township For Sale In A.s. Rao Nagar Secunderabad

DV TOWNSHIP  STRRET #2 EAST SUDHA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Flat In Jaya Surya Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Gokul Nagar jaya surya residential
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,246 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Lacresta Apartments For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Geeta Nagar near La Cresta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Apartment For Sale In Safilguda

kamala Apartment  A. S. Rao Nagar near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Jaya Sai Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

brundavan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Green Oak Apartments,sainikpuri For Sale In Sainikpuri

Dr A.S rao nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale In Old Safilguda

2nd Cross Rd, Old Safilguda, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 78.547722
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,951 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale In Old Safilguda

FGCX+J3F, 2nd Cross Rd, Vinayak Nagar, Old Safilguda, Neredmet, Secunderabad near JBR High School Old Safilguda Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,951 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale In Old Safilguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale In Old Safilguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale In Old Safilguda

sri laxmi heights  FGCX+J3F, 2nd Cross Rd, Vinayak Nagar, Old Safilguda, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale In Old Safilguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Saicharan Residency For Sale In Neredmet

Sri colony, Near Big C Mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Sainathapuram near Sai Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Kapra

gayatri apartment  Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd , near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,588 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the A. s. rao nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in A. s. rao nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in A. s. rao nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in A. s. rao nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in A. s. rao nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in A. s. rao nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the A. s. rao nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in A. s. rao nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!