nbrank,desc

418 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chakan , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Chakan , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Trown For Sale In Charkan

sai trown  Nanekarwadi near Nanekarwadi Grampanchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,219 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Trown For Sale  In Charkan
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Crown For Sale In Chakan Properties Phase Ii

Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Crown For Sale  In Chakan Properties Phase Ii1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Residency For Sale In Chakan

Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Near Spandan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,689 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Regency Paradise For Sale In Rahatani

Sect 38,near Ratan Ent Bharat Gas Agency, Rahatani Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,610 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Panchawati Housing Housty For Sale In Chakan

panchawati housing housty  Chakan - Ambethan Rd, near Zitrai mata devi mandir, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Residency For Sale In Chakan

Swastik Residency  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.95 Lacs
₹3,117 per sq.ft.
11,434/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Meghraj Sanvi Marvel For Sale In Chakan

Meghraj Sanvi Marvel  mahalunge chakan near hemnil metals.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,828 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sanvi Majesty Society For Sale In Nanekarwadi

503, Sanvi Majesty , Nanekarwadi, Chakan Khed Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ratna Chs For Sale In Chakan

sai ratna chs  Bajarpeth Rd Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,357 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara City   Sara City Rd near Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sara City Phase 3 For Sale In Chakan

Kharabwadi, Near Indian Oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City  Sara City Rd , Kharabwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Aapla Ghar Chakan For Sale In Nanekarwadi, Pune

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase D, Chakan For Sale In Phase 2

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,656 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase 3 For Sale In Chakan

Sara City Phase 3  Chakan-Talegaon Road, Kharabwadi, Near NAFED Compound, Chakan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

D1 building, EIFFEL CITY, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, Ind
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   SARA CITY, Chakan, B Wing, Kharabwadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,353 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kushal Swarnali For Sale In Kharabwadi

Kushal Swarnali  chakan talegaon road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,472 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Kasturi Building B For Sale In Chakan

Sara Kasturi Building B  Talegaon Road, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2  Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,931 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹2,164 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City  Talegaon-Chakan Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Aapla Ghar Chakan For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Kelkar Nagar Rd near Aapla Ghar Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sara Swapnvihar, Kharabwadi, Chakan, Maharashtra, 410501, India For Sale In Sara Swapnavihar

KHARABWADI, beside podar school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rukmin Height For Sale In Chakan

Pune-Nashik Road near Rester Select Hotel - Chakan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sai crown without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai crown, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sai crown?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai crown.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai crown?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai crown is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sai crown?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai crown. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!