nbrank,desc

153 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kiwale , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kiwale , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One   St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road,Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One  For Sale  In Gahunje1/6
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Address One For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Address One  Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ram Address One For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Silverland Residency For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,693 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

GK Silverland Residency  Silver Land Residency Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹12,384 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft

Peninsula Address One  Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Peninsula Address One  Peninsula Address One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Leaf Society For Sale In Dehu Road

Silver Leaf Society  Silver Leaf Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Address One, Gahunje For Sale In Sant Tukaram Nagar, New Sanghavi

Address One, Gahunje  Gahunje, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹7,300 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One, Pune For Sale In Gahunje

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In The Silver Altair, Ravet For Sale In Ravet Brts Bus Depot

The Silver Altair, Ravet  Aundh - Ravet BRTS Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.5 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Life Canvas, Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

Gk Silverland Residency  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Mangalam Disha For Sale In Ravet

Om Mangalam Disha  Om Mangalam Disha Near Krishna Veg, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Silverland Society For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,319 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sparkle For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Sparkle  Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,365 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address  shop no. 3, R K Corner Sai Nagar Gahunje Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale

Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp  Prasiddhi Shruti Pushp, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.34 Lacs
₹9,691 per sq.ft.
33,437/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Nandanvan Palace For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shreenath Nandanvan Palace  Shreenath Nandanvan Palace, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Square For Sale In Kiwale

Kanchan Square  bhima shankar nagar, lane no. 3, near adarsh nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,749 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ellora Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ellora Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Life Canvas For Sale In Mamurdi

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Nagari For Sale In Parande Nagar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sai dwarka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai dwarka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sai dwarka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai dwarka.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai dwarka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai dwarka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sai dwarka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai dwarka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!