nbrank,desc

88 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimpri-Chinchwad , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pimpri-Chinchwad , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Wadhwani Sai Paradise, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Wadhwani Sai Paradise, Pimpri Chinchwad  Chinchwad Nagar Rd, Sai Colony near Dhanvantari Clinic and Sunshine School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21,000
₹42 per sq.ft.
120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Wadhwani Sai Paradise, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale  In Pimpri Chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Anp Autograph For Sale In Punawale

ANP Autograph  Near Blue Water Multi Cuisine Restaurant & Banquet, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.31 Lacs
₹7,196 per sq.ft.
35,137/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anp Autograph For Sale  In Punawale1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.05 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
29,259/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Herambh Elite For Sale In Chinchwad

Aditya Herambh Elite  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,756 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Tulsi For Sale In Nigdi

Renuka Tulsi  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Shaurya Sky One For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prithvi Shaurya Sky One  Near Bharat Petroleum, Laxminagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.2 Lacs
₹7,346 per sq.ft.
32,210/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Evernest Empressa For Sale In Punawale

Evernest Empressa  Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.12 Lacs
₹7,668 per sq.ft.
34,457/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Aarav For Sale In Tathawade

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Mangal vihar  survey, 189/3A, Bhakti Vedant, MQ34+G5P sri govindh dham, Swamy marg, sector 29, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044 near ISKCON (Shree Govinda Dham) Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Planet For Sale In Punawale

Sai Planet  Tathawade Rd, Borge Wada, Sai Sagar Nagar, Punawale, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹7,603 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Park For Sale In Walhekarwadi

Arun Park  walhekarwadi, chinchwad-ravet road, near pcmc school, chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,473 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Aradhana For Sale In Anmol Bld. Serve No.1282, Swapnanagari, Walhekarwadi, Gurudwara Colony, Nigdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Shiv Aradhana   Gurudwara Chowk 'Wahlekarwadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Vitthal Rukmini Chs For Sale In Walhekarwadi

Vitthal Rukmini CHS  Walhekarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Orchid For Sale In Ravet

shraddha orchid  Shrada Orchid-A Mauli Park, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Villa Punawale For Sale In Punawale

286 Tathawade Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar For Sale In Chinchwad,

Akurdi Railway Station near Shree Waheguru Guru Nanak Mansarovar Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Kundan Park For Sale In Ravet

Sector 29,near Pimpri Chinchwad College Of Engineering and Research(PCCOER),Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sanket Nest For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shree Sanket nest  Shree Sanket nest, Walhekar Wadi Rd, Walhekarwadi, Sector No. 32,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Kundan Park For Sale In Ravet

Bhaktivedant Swami Marg, Near Creative Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Narmada Residency For Sale In Sector 19

Narmada Residency  Rajyog Colony Rd near Narmada Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Infinity Tower For Sale In Punawale

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Mayaka Classic, Punawale For Sale In Punawale

Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Lila For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shinde Vasti, Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Oashin Paradise For Sale In Chikhali

Oashin Paradise  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Kute Angan Building A For Sale In Whalekarwadi

Gurudwara chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Samarth heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samarth heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Samarth heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samarth heritage.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samarth heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samarth heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Samarth heritage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samarth heritage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!