nbrank,desc

183 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Shewalewadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Shewalewadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Parmar Vista Luxuria, Manjri For Sale In Vista Luxuria-1

Parmar Vista Luxuria, Manjri  S. No. 162, Laxmi Colony, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,963 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parmar Vista Luxuria, Manjri For Sale  In Vista Luxuria-11/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency For Sale In Shewalewadi

Orchid Residency   Grand way Apartment back said near chair mania chair sales and repair
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Orchid Residency  For Sale  In Shewalewadi1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency For Sale In Shewalewadi

Orchid Residency  Shewalewadi Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Joyville Hadapsar Annexe For Sale In Hadapsar

Joyville Hadapsar Annexe  Taluka Haveli, Village, Shewalewadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune For Sale In Hadapsar

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹13,256 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Sankul For Sale In Manjri Bk

Yash sankul  Yash sankul more wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalNalini ParkManjri Greens

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Magna City For Sale In Manjri

Kumar Magna City  Near Indira Institute of Aircraft Engineering, Pune Hwy, Manjri Bk, Manjri, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.25 Lacs
₹5,489 per sq.ft.
27,654/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Rohan Hights For Sale In Fursungi

Kamthe Mala Rd Near Sajai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Capital-one Society For Sale In Fursungi

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Shree Heights Golden Park For Sale In Manjri Bk

Unnamed Road, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Green Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

guru datta nagar Near sp infosys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.6 Lacs
₹4,876 per sq.ft.
14,672/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Malhar Sociaty For Sale In Hadapsar

Jay Malhar Sociaty  Manjari Road Near Sirum institute,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Devyani Avenue For Sale In Fursungi

Devyani Avenue  Fursungi, Pune-412308, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,030 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Raj For Sale In Ganga Nagar

samdhan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹2,875 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swami Krupa Hieghts For Sale In Manjari

swami krupa hieghts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nandini Spring Field For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Nandini Spring Field  FXX9+8RC, Manjri Bk, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,812 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Heights For Sale In Manjari Road

Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Nandini For Sale In Manjri Bk

Atharva nandini  Nandini Takle Nagar near Atharva nandini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjari Budruk, near Swyambhu Datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hadapsar

Solapur-Pune Road,Near Shree Ganesh Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,137 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Somaiya Heights For Sale In Phursungi

Raigad Coloney, Ganga Nagar near Sahil heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Manjiri

Manjari Budruk,neAR The Kalyani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalCinépolis SeasonsNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Pari Residency For Sale In Manjari

Manjari Farm Solapur Rd, Manjari Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Murdung Society For Sale In Manjar

murdung society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,254 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityVishwaRaj HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Yashwant Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Yashwant Park Building Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Samarth plaza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samarth plaza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Samarth plaza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samarth plaza.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samarth plaza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samarth plaza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Samarth plaza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samarth plaza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!