nbrank,desc

196 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

samrudhi apartment  kudalwadi chikhali road.opposite canra bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samrudhi Apartment For Sale  In Chikhali1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Gat No 1169 / 70, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Vitthal Nagar, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale  In Chikhali1/12
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Square One For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Square One  Chikhali, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.72 Lacs
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
33,652/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Adhya Radha Krishna For Sale In Moshi

Adhya Radha Krishna  Next to Citypride School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sahyadri Shruberry  Moshi,Sahyadri Shruberry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,901 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Aishwaryam Courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Shruberry For Sale In Borhade Wadi, Moshi

Sahyadri Shruberry  Near start speciality hospital . Borhadewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,901 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Housing Society For Sale In Bhosari

Vrundavan housing society  Panjurpol Sector No. 3, Bhosari Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hg Suman Dreams For Sale In Mr9j+p42, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,621 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Indradhanu, Moshi For Sale In Vision Indradhanu

Vision Indradhanu, Moshi  chikhli mohsi link road ,jadhavwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale In Chikhali

Aksha Vrundavan  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Chikhali

Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  B 36, Lane Number 3, near Hanuman Temple, Jijamata Housing Society, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India Lat, Lon: 18.669236, 73.800065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale In Moshi

More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi road, Ch  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Home Town For Sale In Chikhali

Swastik home town  River Residency Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹9,958 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Love Nest Society For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat In Shivneri Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

Siddhi nisarg associates, Euro school, Marunji Rd, near Silver spoon hotel, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Aksha Elegance For Sale In Aksha Elegance

Aksha Elegance  Gat No. 900, Part Mouje, Patil Nagar, Near Bhairavnath Temple, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Castle For Sale In Moshi

Rose Castle  Moshi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Vitthal Empire Phase 2

Av Vitthal Empire Phase II  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Empire Phase 2 For Sale In Jadhavwadi Chikhali

AV Vitthal Empire Phase 2  Hir Ban society, B 201, opposite SAIKUNJ SOCIETY, ????? ???, ?????, ?????? ??????, ?????????? 411062, India Lat, Lon: 18.670724, 73.823152
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/56
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Samrudhi residency, vadgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samrudhi residency, vadgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Samrudhi residency, vadgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samrudhi residency, vadgaon.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samrudhi residency, vadgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samrudhi residency, vadgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Samrudhi residency, vadgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samrudhi residency, vadgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!