nbrank,desc

147 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Maha Ganesh Nagari Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Shree maha ganesh nagari society  Lonkar Nagar, Keshav nagar, Opp prestige gold society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Maha Ganesh Nagari Society For Sale  In Mundhwa
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkVodafone Shared Services IndiaSeasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In Hadapsar

Prithvi Proximus  Near Prithvi Presidio, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.23 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
35,666/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prithvi Proximus For Sale  In Hadapsar1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallHadapsar Gadital

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Plaza Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Laxmi plaza Hadapsar  Laxmi Nivas, BG Shirke Rd, Palm Groves Society, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshavnagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pawar Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Heights  Mega Mart,Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.45 Lacs
₹9,747 per sq.ft.
36,366/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Manjari

Balaji Park  Keshav nagar, Manjari, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,996 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Riddhi Siddhi CHS  Magarpatta Rd near Mega Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Keshav Garden For Sale In Hadapsar

Keshav Garden  Pune, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Pawar Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Heights  Opp Mega Mart,Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Hights For Sale In Mundhwa

padmavati hights  Keshav Nagar, near St. Oscar Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Yamuna Heights Society For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Yamuna heights society   Keshav Nagar,nea florida miniz road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,273 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivalai Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivalai Co-Operative Housing Society  Manjri Stud Farm Fursungi ,Near IBM India PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mourya Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Mourya Heights  Near Dwarka Sweets, Satav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Apartment In Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Leisure Town  Survey No. 202, Sade Satra Nali,Malwadi, Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Lonkar Celestia For Sale In Mundhwa

Lonkar Celestia  Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa,Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.75 Lacs
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
29,087/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Gold Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

SAI GOLD RESIDENCY  Mundhwa - Manjari Rd, near old orbis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,088 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Malkani Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

Malkani Bon Vivant  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.71 Lacs
₹7,196 per sq.ft.
43,965/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Elevate For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tanai Park For Sale In Mundhwa

Jayganga Naga , Near Pushpai Child Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.5 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, DP Rd, Near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sigma Blossoms For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasanenagar Dmart Road hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

Standalone Building, Mundhwa Industrial Area near bharat forge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,606 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Resideency, Keshavnagar,mundhwa For Sale In 39815, Jai Maharashtra Colony, Lonkar Nagar, Sade Satra Nali, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Datta Mandir, Shinde wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Seasons mall without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Seasons mall, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Seasons mall?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Seasons mall.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Seasons mall?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Seasons mall is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Seasons mall?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Seasons mall. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!