nbrank,desc

4 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 104 , Noida | 1 BHK Apartments in Sector 104 , Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Atharv Suman Enclave For Sale In Sector 107

Atharv Suman Enclave  Atharv Suman Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.45 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
34,646/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Atharv Suman Enclave For Sale  In Sector 107
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Apartment For Sale In Sector-104

Sapphire Apartment  sapphire2.sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sapphire Apartment For Sale  In Sector-1041/8

Sapphire Apartment  2, Sapphire Tower Ln, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Builders Hi Tech Homes, Hazipur For Sale In Hazipur

Builders Hi Tech Homes, Hazipur  Hajipur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 104

Brahma colony, Near Starling Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
26,078/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In Sector 104

1 BHK Flat In Ananta Complx For Sale In G9wj+rhx, Sector 102, Salarpur Khadar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

near heartbeat city. piller no.82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ananta Complx For Sale  In G9wj+rhx, Sector 102, Salarpur Khadar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 101

standalone building, Sunworld Vanalika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Udyog Vihar For Sale In Sector 110

Maharishi University near Maharishi Ashram Chowk, Maharishi Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Agrasen Plaza For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Complex For Sale In Salarpur

BABA COMPLEX   sector 102 near Primary Vidyalaya Salarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Rawat House For Sale In Sector 101 Metro Station Road

Vishwakarma Rd, Near Barola T Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hazipur, Sector 104

Braham Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 98 For Sale In Sector 98

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Dadri Road, near Shri Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,411 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Baraula Near Shri Hanuman Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sector 104 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 104, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sector 104?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 104.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 104?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 104 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sector 104?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 104. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!