nbrank,desc

65 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 73 , Noida | 1 BHK Apartments in Sector 73 , Noida

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Krishna For Sale In Sector 73

Unnamed Road Sarfabad, Sector 73 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹4,535 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Krishna For Sale  In Sector 731/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

1 BHK Flat In Deoraj Apartment For Sale In Sector-73

Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Deoraj Apartment For Sale  In Sector-731/7
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Edifice Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Limra Edifice Apartment  Limra Edifice Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Amr Pine Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Limra Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

limra sunshine apartment  Sarfabad Village, near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Modern Apartment 2 For Sale In Modern Apartment 2

Near Shri Ram Public School, Sector 73, Sarfabad, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Amr Pine Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS, Sector 73  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Srp Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Comfort Residency 1 For Sale In Sector-73

Comfort Residency 1  H9RJ+9G6, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Hights For Sale In Sector 73

Dream Hights  Dream house 3, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Mandakni Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Mandakini Residency-3, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Abcz East Avenue For Sale In Sector-73

Abcz East Avenue  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Global Homes, Sector 73, Sector 73 Near Yadu Public School For Sale In Sector 73

Global Homes, Sector 73, Sector 73 Near Yadu Public School  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Saj Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Rupa Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Rupa Residency, Street Number 4, Sarfabad Village, Arya Nagar, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,186 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Saaj Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Standalone Building, hanuman marg, near SUNDER FARM HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹1,637 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Budget Home, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Royal apartment   Sarfabad, Near Udayan care Ngo (Girls) and bachpan play school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19.11 Lacs
₹3,606 per sq.ft.
10,952/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dmd Hometech For Sale In Sector 71

Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,385 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartments For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment, Sector 72, Sector 72 For Sale In Sector 73

Shubham Apartment, Sector 72, Sector 72  124, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 72, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Asra Enclave For Sale In Sarfabad

asra enclave   Sarfabad Village, near Dream House 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sector 73 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 73, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sector 73?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 73.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 73?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 73 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sector 73?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 73. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!