nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sector 73,Noida - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sector 73

4 BHK Flat In Mandakni Appartment For Sale In Sector 73

Near YADU PUBLICSCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹2,669 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mandakni Appartment For Sale  In Sector 731/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartments For Sale In Sector-1

Mahadev Apartments  Near Max Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahadev Apartments For Sale  In Sector-11/5

4 BHK Flat In Mandankini 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Villag near Yadu Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73

Independent House, pandit colony near Ramkrishan paramhans public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prateek Laurel For Sale  In Sector 1201/5
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 70

Independent House, Desai Village, Basai, Near SHREE HARI PHARMACY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech The Romano Sector 118 Noida For Sale In Sector 118

Supertech The Romano Sector 118 Noida  Sector 120 near Amrapali Zodiac
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector-120

Amrapali Zodiac  Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector 120

Amrapali Zodiac  SS-1, RG Residency Near Millennium School Sector 119, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sungam Enclave For Sale In Sector 70

Sungam enclave  Basi Bahuddin Nagar, near OM SHANTI OM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,570 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Zodiac For Sale In Sector-120

Amrapali Zodiac  TecUpdater Sector 120 Noida Central Amrapali Zodiac,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Pan Oasis For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Pan Oasis For Sale In Sector-70

Sector-70, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue For Sale In Noida Extension

Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue  Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Cape Town For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Cape Town  tower no CG 4, flat no 00, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Cape Town, Sector 74 For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹10,108 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

Supertech Cape Town  Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74, Metro Station Rd, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Sector 77 Rd, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown, Sector 74 For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown, Sector 74  Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  CB3, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown, Sector 74 For Sale In Supertech Cape Town

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,538 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 73 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 73, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 73?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 73 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 73?

Properties available in Sector 73 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 73?

To determine property prices in Sector 73, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.