nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sector 67,Noida - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sector 67
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 1Â Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹96.75 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,451/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 - Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-16
Panchsheel Greens 2 - Phase Ii Noida Extension, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹95.13 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹54,523/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector-16b
Panchsheel Greens Sector-16B,
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Panchsheel Greens 1Â Panchsheel Greens 2 Sector 16 Greater Noida West, Panchsheel Green
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens Sector 16B Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector-16b
Panchsheel Greens Link Road, Sector-16B, Greno West, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 2Â Sector 16B Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mahagun Mywoods Phase Iii For Sale In Mahagun Mywoods
Mahagun Mywoods
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.8 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Sungam Enclave For Sale In Sector 70
Sungam enclave Basi Bahuddin Nagar, near OM SHANTI OM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,570 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
2.0 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Pan Oasis For Sale In Sector 70
Amrapali Pan Oasis Sector 70, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pan Oasis For Sale In Sector-70
Sector-70, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Sector 70
Independent House, Desai Village, Basai, Near SHREE HARI PHARMACY
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 67 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 67, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 67?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 67 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 67?
Properties available in Sector 67 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 67?
To determine property prices in Sector 67, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.