nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Yusufpur Chak Saberi,Noida - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Yusufpur Chak Saberi

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1   SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village-1   For Sale  In Bisrakh Jalalpur
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech ecovillage 3  Plot No, GH - 01, Sector-16B, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Ecovillage 3 For Sale  In Bhangel
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Eco Village 2

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco Village   Supertech Eco village-1, Tower A4, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco Village   Sector 16B , Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Supertech Eco Village   at SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2 For Sale In 14th Ave Gaur City

Gaur City 2  14th Ave, near Greater Noida West Road, Noida Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2 For Sale In Noida Extention

Gaur City 2  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,596 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City 16 Parkview For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,793 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 14th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

Gaur City 14Th Avenue  Gaur City 2, Ghaziabad, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2 For Sale In Noida Extention

Gaur City 2  Gaur City 2, Ghaziabad, Nodia Uttar Pradesh, India 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2 For Sale In Noida Extention

Gaur City 2   Sector 16C, Noida Extention, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gaur City 2

Standalone Building, Glariya market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 14th Avenue For Sale In Greater Noida West

Gaur City 14Th Avenue  Gaursons Hi Tech 14th Avenue, Sector 4 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.5 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,735/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In 16th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

16th Avenue  Gaur City 2, Ghaziabad, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 7th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

Gaur city 7th avenue  Gaur city 7th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2, Noida Extention For Sale In Noida Extention

Gaur City 2, Noida Extention  Sector 16C, Noida Extention, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,645 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In 5th Avenue, Gaur City For Sale In 5th Avenue

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 2 For Sale In Yusufpur Chak Saberi

Gaur City 2  Nai Basti Dundahera Yusufpur Chak Saberi near Rudra homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Nai Basti Dundahera

Independent House, Som Bazar Rd near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Gaur City 2

Galaxy Royale JCCC+5JJ, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,052 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In 14th Avenue For Sale In Chipyana Khurd

Gaur City 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 63

standalone Building, Chhajarsi Colony, near Dev Marriage Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Berampur

standalone building, Gol Chakkar, near shankar medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yusufpur chak saberi without brokerage?

Yes! In Yusufpur chak saberi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yusufpur chak saberi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yusufpur chak saberi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yusufpur chak saberi?

Properties available in Yusufpur chak saberi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yusufpur chak saberi?

To determine property prices in Yusufpur chak saberi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.