nbrank,desc

204 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 73 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 73 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Laxmi Tower For Sale In Sector 73

Arya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jai Laxmi Tower For Sale  In Sector 731/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anantham Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham Homes  H9JP+2HM, Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anantham Homes For Sale  In Sector 73
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Elite Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 73

near to green avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,276 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mandakni Appartment For Sale In Sector 73

Near YADU PUBLICSCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹2,669 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Krishna For Sale In Sector 73

Unnamed Road Sarfabad, Sector 73 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹4,535 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deoraj Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector-73

Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Mahadev Ready to Move Flat Sector-73 For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Noida StadiumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anantham Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham Homes 3  Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Limra Edifice Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Limra Edifice Apartment  Limra Edifice Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alina Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 73

vIKAS MARG near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Elite Ready to Move Flat Sec73 Noida For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Modern Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 73

Modern Apartments  Modern Apartments, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Planet 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Sundar farm house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amr Pine Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Comfort Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ram Kamal Kunj

Comfort Apartment  Near 76 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijay Laxmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Vijay Laxmi Apartment  shop- 5, H9MP XQ8 paras homes, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, near Bk medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Hanuman Aparment For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, near Asquare Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Limra Sunshine Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 73

limra sunshine apartment  Sarfabad Village, near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Modern Ready to Move Flat 2 For Sale In Modern Ready to Move Flat 2

Near Shri Ram Public School, Sector 73, Sarfabad, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 73

sector 63 rd near Yadu Public School, Noida Sector 73
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,310 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Global Homes, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

Global Homes, Sector 73  Global Homes, Sector 73
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In East Avenue Chs, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS, Sector 73  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Abcz East Avenue For Sale In Sarfabad, Sector 73

Abcz East Avenue  Sector-73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Arihant Apartment  Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,364 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 73?

Presently, there are approximately 204 ready to move flats in Sector 73’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 73 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 73?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 73, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.