nbrank,desc

111 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 74 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 74 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Capetown For Sale  In Sector 74
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Grand Heritage For Sale In Sector 74

Ajnara Grand Heritage  Ajnara Grand Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajnara Grand Heritage For Sale  In Sector 74

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74, Metro Station Rd, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,692 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Supertech Capetown  CG2, Nr Electricity Substation Supertech Capetown, Sector 74 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 79

Supertech Capetown  Sector 79, near Cape Vista 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown near Carpediem Cricket Academy Cricket Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Cape Town For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Cape Town  tower no CG 4, flat no 00, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

Ajnara Grand Heritage  Ajnara Grand Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,628 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Supertech Capetown  CV8 tower, supertech capetown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North-East

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Tech Cape Town, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India For Sale In Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Migsun Green Mansion, Zeta I For Sale In Zeta I

Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Orb For Sale In Sector 74, Noida

Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,687 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grand Ajnara Heritage For Sale In Sector 74

Grand Ajnara Heritage  Grand Ajnara Heritage Rd, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West

Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹10,108 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajnara Grand Heritage Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-74

Sector-74, Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 74?

Presently, there are approximately 111 ready to move flats in Sector 74’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 74 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 74?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 74, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.