nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 115 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 115 Noida for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 115

standalone building, Sorkha near Brahma Kumaris Meditation Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 115
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ivory County For Sale In Sorkha

Ivory County  HCG4+5Q3, Plot no. GH-1, Sorkha Village Rd, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Utt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ivory County For Sale  In Sorkha
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ivory County For Sale In Sector 115

HC83+V64, Sector 115, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sorkha

Independent House, Sector 115, near Sec 115 Electric Sub Station Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yaduvanshi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 115

HCC4+4F8, Sector 115, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 112

Independent House, sector 112 rd near Aman saxena cricket Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹33,067 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 1121/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Eco Village 2

eco village 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 112

Standalone Building, sk block near Manop Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹25,281 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sorkha

Standalone Building, sec 115 near Uphaar Gift Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,200 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 112

Independent House, sector 112 road near Kidzee sector 112 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.2 Crores
₹57,052 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 115

Independent House, Chotpur Rd, near Sorkha kusti akhada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,404 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - NoidaNoida Sector 51

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sorkha

Independent House, Sorkha, near Radiant Academy Jr. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - Noida

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 116

Independent House, sector 116 near Grand Vilas & Sorkha Community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 116

Independent House, Sorkha, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 near Grand Vilas & Sorkha Community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Civitech Stadia For Sale In Sector 79

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 116

SK 150 near UBIKA - A Preschool, Daycare & Activity Centre (Admissions Open)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Sportswood, Sector 79 For Sale In Sector 79

Sector 79 Main Rd, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,351 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Sportswood For Sale In Sector 79

Gaur Sportswood  Gaursons Sportswood, GAUR SPORTSWOOD, Community Center Rd, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,135 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

Gaur Sportswood, Sector 79  Sector 79 Main Rd, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,351 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft

Gaur Sportswood  Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹21,364 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹34,575 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector 39

Plot No. 3, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hcg7+588, Gali No. 4, Vishnu Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India

Independent House, FNG PUSTA ROAD NEAR GYAN SAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.9 Lacs
₹3,624 per sq.ft.
7,393/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector116

Independent House, BR-04, near OYO LIFE NOD542 - PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Krishna Vatika For Sale In Shree Krishna Vatika

shree krishna vatika  Sudama puri , Nai Basti Dundahera near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 118

Ambedkar park near Brijwasi Sweets & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 118

Sri Ram Apartment  Shri Ram Apartment, Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 115?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Sector 115’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 115 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 115?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 115, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.