nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 80 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 80 Noida for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
4.62 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,520 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale  In Sector 1501/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows, Sector 151 For Sale In Sector 151

Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahagun Meadows, Sector 151 For Sale  In Sector 1511/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 151

Mahagun Meadows  Sector 150, Noida 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 150

mahagun meadows  near ATS Tower building, sector-150 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,068 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 151

Mahagun Meadows  Mahagun Meadows Sector 150 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 80

Independent House, near Tata Consultancy Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 80

Independent House, Block A, near Sec 80 pusta kakrala police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 137

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 112

Standalone Building, sk block near Manop Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹25,281 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 1121/2
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 112

Independent House, sector 112 road near Kidzee sector 112 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.2 Crores
₹57,052 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 1121/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 112

Independent House, sector 112 rd near Aman saxena cricket Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹33,067 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Krishna Vatika For Sale In Shree Krishna Vatika

shree krishna vatika  Sudama puri , Nai Basti Dundahera near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Sportswood For Sale In Sector 79

Gaur Sportswood  Gaursons Sportswood, GAUR SPORTSWOOD, Community Center Rd, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,135 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

Gaur Sportswood  Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹21,364 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur Sportswood, Sector 79 For Sale In Sector 79

Sector 79 Main Rd, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,351 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Gaur Sportswood, Sector 79  Sector 79 Main Rd, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,351 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Eco Village 2

eco village 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Civitech Stadia For Sale In Sector 79

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 81

Independent House, block c near samsung company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,210 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.7 km from Noida Sector 81
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector 39

Plot No. 3, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Urbtech Hilston For Sale In Sector 79

Urbtech Hilston  H95V+8MM, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Mahagun Mirabella  Plot No. 3, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Mirabella Highrise For Sale In Sector 79

Mahagun Mirabella Highrise  Mahagun Mirabella Modena
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,319 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Mirabella For Sale In Sector-79

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Mahagun Mirabella  Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Sector-79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,451 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Mirabella Highrise, Sector 79 For Sale In Sector 79

Mahagun Mirabella Highrise, Sector 79  Plot No. 3, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,185 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Mahagun Mirabella Villa For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17

GAUR SPORTSWOOD  HC62 W2W, Sector 79 Main Rd, Sector 79, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,351 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/54
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 80?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Sector 80’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 80 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 80?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 80, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.