nbrank,desc

50 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 102 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 102 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sir Syed Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 110

Sir Syed Apartment  Main Market, near Sector 110, Goyal Colony, Salarpur Khadar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sir Syed Apartment For Sale  In Sector 1101/3
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Empire For Sale In Crossings Republik

Amrapali Empire  Amrapali Empire Crossings Republik Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Empire For Sale  In Crossings Republik
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78 For Sale In Salarpur Khadar

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹19,010 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nioda For Sale In Salarpur Khadar

Dadri Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 102

Independent House, Salarpur Khadar Near Aggarwal Tent House & Decorators
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, A Block Road near sector 49 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Salarpur

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Rd, near Balaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blgc-superb, Sector 110 For Sale In Sector 110

Blgc-Superb, Sector 110  GH-004, Jaypee Hospital Rd, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Salarpur

Standalone Building, Salarpur Khadar, near Jagannath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,357 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hawelia Valenova Park For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Salarpur

Standalone Building, Sector 102 near Sunil General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
45
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Sector Eta 2

sector eta 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Shree Balaji Sukhdham Residency For Sale In Sector 104

Jai Shree Balaji Sukhdham Residency  Sector Road, Goyal Colony, Salarpur Khadar, Sector 102, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,238 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gejha

Standalone Building, Bhangel near B Town Fitness Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹40,741 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hazipur, Sector 104

Braham Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ananta Complx For Sale In G9wj+rhx, Sector 102, Salarpur Khadar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

near heartbeat city. piller no.82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 101

Standalone Building, SHIV NAGAR COLONY ,Royal Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,312 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Salarpur Sector -107

Standalone Building, Salarpur Khadar Rd , near Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Orchid For Sale In Sector 101

Krishna Orchid   Dadri - Greater Naida road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blgc-superb, Sector 110 For Sale In Sector 110

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,309 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,277 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In ****** ***

Independent House, Salarpur Salarpur Khadar,near Divine public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Nirala estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 107

Standalone Building, APNA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 102?

Presently, there are approximately 50 ready to move flats in Sector 102’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 102 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 102?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 102, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.