nbrank,desc

11 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 48 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 48 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aahu Ready to Move Flat 27 For Sale In Sector 49

Block D near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aahu Apartment 27 For Sale  In Sector 49
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Rd,near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 491/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 48

standalone building, dadri main rd near Domino's Pizza | Shopping Planet, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Baraula near Kesar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Standalone Building, Block D Near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Block D Near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hindon Vihar For Sale In Sector 49

Hindon Vihar near kesar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purvanchal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Purvanchal Apartment  Baraula near Kesar Garden Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Independent House, 123, Block A, Near Green Valley Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Standalone Building, Block C Near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 48

Standalone Building, Block B,Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Dadri Main Road

noida sector49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,599 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale  In Dadri Main Road1/5

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Abcz East Avenue Grand For Sale In Sector-49

Abcz East Avenue Grand  Dadri Main Rd, Natthu Colony, Baraula, Sector 49
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Abcz East Avenue Grand For Sale  In Sector-49

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Dadri

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,321 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

Prithvi East Avenue Grand  H94F+972, Dadri Main Rd, Rajput Colony, Natthu Colony, Baraula,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Baraula

Natthu Colony near Shri ram hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,180 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Yamaha Vihar Colony, near Healthians collection center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone building, gt rd ,gali no 3 near adarsh kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maa Ambe For Sale In Kalyan Kunj

maa ambe  near shree ram hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Sector-49

Prithvi East Avenue Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In East Avenue Grand For Sale In Sector 49

East avenue grand  Natthu Colony near East avenue grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Dadri Main Road, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prithvi East Avenue Grand For Sale In Sector 49

Near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Shanti Ready to Move Flat , Sector 49 For Sale In , Sector 49

, D Block near Milantra Green Banquet Hall in Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nehra Infra Homes For Sale In Sector 49

Nehra Infra Homes  Dadri Main Rd, Rajput Colony, Natthu Colony, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, Rajput Colony, , Near New Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,777 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, Regenta Central Noida, Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sikka Karnam Greens, Sector-143 For Sale In Sector-143

Sikka Karnam Greens, Sector-143  Plot No-1A, Sector-143 B, Near Noida Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
59,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Standalone Building, Dadri Main Rd Near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Baraula near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Villa For Sale In Sector 49

Arun villa  Baraula near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49

Dadri Main Rd, Natthu Colony, near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sd For Sale In Sector 49

near Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, Dadri near Jagran Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 47

Independent House, block a Dadri Main Road, Near Jagran Public School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 48?

Presently, there are approximately 11 ready to move flats in Sector 48’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 48 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 48?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 48, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.